Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  10 September - 13 September

(346.7 Km)
Winner: KRÖGER Mieke

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 97.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:11:45 RIVERA Coryn
Race leader:08:37:05 KRÖGER Mieke

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 02:11:45
2. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:00:01
3. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:03
4. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:05
5. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:07
6. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:12
7. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:00:16
8. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:00:16
9. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:00:16
10. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:18
11. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:20
12. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:20
13. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:20
14. HALL Katie NUSA 00:00:20
15. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:20
16. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:00:20
17. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:23
18. ERAUD Séverine DVE 00:00:23
19. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:00:26
20. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:27
21. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:28
22. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:00:28
23. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:30
24. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:51
25. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:02:01
26. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:02:04
27. BOSSUYT Shari 00:02:06
28. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 00:02:08
29. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:02:13
30. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:02:13
31. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:02:16
32. LE MOUËL Célia NFRA 00:04:52
33. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKRC 00:04:55
34. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:04:56
35. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:04:56
36. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 00:04:56
37. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:04:59
38. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:04:59
39. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:04:59
40. OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NNOR 00:04:59
41. BAPTISTA Kim ERES 00:04:59
42. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:04:59
43. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 00:04:59
44. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:04:59
45. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:05:04
46. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:05:04
47. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:05:04
48. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:05:06
49. BLANCO CALBET Yurani SWT 00:05:06
50. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:05:06
51. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:05:08
52. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:05:08
53. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 00:05:08
54. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:05:08
55. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:05:08
56. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 00:05:08
57. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:05:08
58. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:05:08
59. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:05:08
60. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:05:08
61. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:05:08
62. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:05:13
63. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:05:13
64. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:05:16
65. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:05:16
66. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:05:21
67. ABGRALL Noémie NFRA 00:05:23
68. JOUNIER Lucie NFRA 00:05:23
69. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:07:16
70. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:08:23
71. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:08:52
72. JONKERS Eva 00:10:52
73. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:11:08
74. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:11:08
75. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:11:08
76. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:11:08
77. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:11:08

27 Abandoned
5. RIFFEL Christa NGER DNF
13. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV DNF
22. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL DNF
25. NGUYEN Thi That LSL DNF
36. DOCX Mieke DVE DNF
45. SZABO Zsofia HMT DNF
46. LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita HMT DNF
62. POLEGATCH Ana Paula DNF
83. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA DNF
94. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA DNF
96. VERHULST Gladys NFRA DNF
115. KNAVEN Britt DNF
116. VERHOEFF Ingrid DNF
122. SARLIN Eeva EMAL DNF
135. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
142. SCHMIDT Trine EILL DNF
144. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL DNF
145. SEITZ Aline EILL DNF
151. GASS Daniela EEQU DNF
153. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU DNF
162. MARIËN Lynn ESPM DNF
163. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM DNF
181. HANNES Kaat EFLF DNF
185. HOFMANN Jenny EFLF DNF
186. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF DNF
205. BOOGAARD Emma ERES DNF
211. COCKCROFT Emma DNF








--- advertisement ---