Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  10 September - 13 September

(346.7 Km)
Winner: KRÖGER Mieke

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Moorslede - Dadizele
11 September / 115.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:02:38 KRÖGER Mieke
Race leader:03:09:13 KRÖGER Mieke

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 03:02:38
2. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:07
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:07
4. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:02:54
5. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:02:54
6. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:02:54
7. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:02:54
8. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:02:54
9. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:02:54
10. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:02:54
11. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:02:54
12. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:02:54
13. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:02:54
14. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:02:54
15. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:02:54
16. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:02:54
17. BOSSUYT Shari 00:02:54
18. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:02:54
19. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 00:02:54
20. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:02:54
21. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:02:54
22. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:02:54
23. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:02:54
24. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:02:54
25. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:02:54
26. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:02:54
27. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:02:54
28. BAPTISTA Kim ERES 00:02:54
29. SEITZ Aline EILL 00:02:54
30. JOUNIER Lucie NFRA 00:02:54
31. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 00:02:54
32. KASPER Romy NGER 00:02:54
33. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:02:54
34. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:02:54
35. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:02:54
36. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:02:54
37. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:02:54
38. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:02:54
39. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:02:54
40. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:02:54
41. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:02:54
42. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:02:54
43. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 00:02:54
44. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:02:54
45. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:02:54
46. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:02:54
47. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:02:54
48. KNAVEN Britt 00:02:54
49. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:02:54
50. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:02:54
51. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:02:54
52. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:02:54
53. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:02:54
54. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:02:54
55. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:02:54
56. ABGRALL Noémie NFRA 00:02:54
57. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:02:54
58. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:03:04
59. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:03:04
60. SCHMIDT Trine EILL 00:03:05
61. ERAUD Séverine DVE 00:03:06
62. HALL Katie NUSA 00:03:14
63. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:14
64. OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NNOR 00:03:14
65. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:03:14
66. JONKERS Eva 00:06:38
67. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:06:39
68. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:06:39
69. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:06:39
70. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:06:39
71. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:06:39
72. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:06:39
73. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKRC 00:07:45
74. LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita HMT 00:07:45
75. COCKCROFT Emma 00:07:45
76. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:07:45
77. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:07:45
78. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:07:45
79. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:07:45
80. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:07:45
81. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:07:45
82. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:07:45
83. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:07:45
84. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:07:45
85. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:07:45
86. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:07:45
87. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:16:33
88. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:16:33
89. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:16:59
90. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:16:59
91. BOOGAARD Emma ERES 00:16:59
92. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:16:59
93. LE MOUËL Célia NFRA 00:16:59
94. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 00:16:59
95. BLANCO CALBET Yurani SWT 00:16:59
96. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM 00:16:59
97. STONE Isabella EICT 00:16:59
98. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:16:59
99. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:19:11
100. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:19:11
101. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 00:19:11
102. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:20:19
103. HOFMANN Jenny EFLF 00:20:19
104. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:20:19
105. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:21:32
106. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:21:32
107. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:21:32
108. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:21:32

17 Abandoned
61. ALVES MENDES Adriele DNF
63. CORSI Giovana DNF
64. DOMMANSCHET Sharon DNF
65. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná DNF
73. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria MAT DNF
74. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT DNF
76. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT DNF
123. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL DNF
124. EVANS Alicia EMAL DNF
131. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT DNF
136. BRAGANO Laura EICT DNF
156. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
201. MERCIER Elien ERES DNF
203. HOFLAND Gina ERES DNF
204. TRCKOVÁ Daniela ERES DNF
212. MACMAHON Holly DNF
215. REDDY Natasha DNF








--- advertisement ---