Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Lotto Belgium Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  10 September - 13 September

(346.7 Km)
Winner: KRÖGER Mieke

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Mettet - Mettet
10 September / 5.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:06:48 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:00:06:48 WINDER Ruth
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:06:48
2. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 00:06:48
3. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:07:00
4. ERATH Tanja NGER 00:07:04
5. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:07:07
6. RIFFEL Christa NGER 00:07:07
7. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:07:07
8. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:07:08
9. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:07:08
10. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:07:08
11. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:07:09
12. LUDWIG Hannah NGER 00:07:09
13. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:07:10
14. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:07:10
15. BOSSUYT Shari 00:07:11
16. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:07:12
17. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:07:13
18. HALL Katie NUSA 00:07:13
19. KNAVEN Britt 00:07:13
20. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:07:14
21. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:07:16
22. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:07:16
23. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:07:17
24. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:07:17
25. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:07:17
26. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:07:18
27. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:07:18
28. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:07:18
29. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:07:19
30. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:07:19
31. DE JONG Thalita EMAL 00:07:20
32. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:07:20
33. JONKERS Eva 00:07:21
34. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:07:21
35. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:07:21
36. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:07:21
37. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:07:23
38. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:07:24
39. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:07:25
40. LE MOUËL Célia NFRA 00:07:25
41. ERAUD Séverine DVE 00:07:25
42. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:07:25
43. CLEVENGER Erica NUSA 00:07:26
44. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:07:26
45. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:07:26
46. VAN DEN BORN Eva ESPM 00:07:26
47. KASPER Romy NGER 00:07:27
48. ABGRALL Noémie NFRA 00:07:27
49. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:07:29
50. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:07:29
51. GRÖNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:07:30
52. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:07:30
53. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:07:31
54. MARTINS Maria SWT 00:07:31
55. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:07:31
56. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:07:32
57. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKRC 00:07:32
58. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:07:33
59. BOOGAARD Emma ERES 00:07:33
60. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:07:33
61. OTTESTAD Mie Bjřrndal NNOR 00:07:34
62. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC 00:07:34
63. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:07:35
64. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:07:35
65. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:07:35
66. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:07:35
67. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:07:36
68. DE SMEDT Marijke EEQU 00:07:36
69. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:07:38
70. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:07:38
71. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:07:38
72. COCKCROFT Emma 00:07:38
73. SCHMIDT Trine EILL 00:07:39
74. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:07:40
75. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:07:40
76. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:07:42
77. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:07:43
78. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:07:43
79. MERCIER Elien ERES 00:07:44
80. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 00:07:44
81. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:07:45
82. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:07:46
83. SEITZ Aline EILL 00:07:46
84. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRC 00:07:46
85. BAPTISTA Kim ERES 00:07:46
86. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:07:48
87. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 00:07:48
88. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:07:48
89. RUTTER-POWELL Jennifer 00:07:48
90. DOMMANSCHET Sharon 00:07:49
91. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:07:49
92. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU 00:07:50
93. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:07:50
94. BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria MAT 00:07:52
95. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:07:52
96. LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita HMT 00:07:53
97. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 00:07:53
98. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:07:54
99. MACMAHON Holly 00:07:55
100. JOHANSSON Hanna EMAL 00:07:55
101. MARIËN Lynn ESPM 00:07:56
102. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:07:56
103. EVANS Alicia EMAL 00:07:57
104. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 00:07:59
105. TRCKOVÁ Daniela ERES 00:07:59
106. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thayná 00:08:00
107. PANCHAUD Georgina 00:08:00
108. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:08:01
109. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:08:01
110. SHIMOYAMA Misuzu ESPM 00:08:01
111. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 00:08:05
112. DENEEF Naika EEQU 00:08:05
113. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:08:07
114. REDDY Natasha 00:08:09
115. CORSI Giovana 00:08:09
116. STONE Isabella EICT 00:08:10
117. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:08:11
118. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 00:08:11
119. LENSECLAES Ditte EILL 00:08:12
120. ALVES MENDES Adriele 00:08:12
121. HOFMANN Jenny EFLF 00:08:18
122. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 00:08:19
123. HOFLAND Gina ERES 00:08:25
124. BRAGANO Laura EICT 00:08:28
125. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:08:33








--- advertisement ---