Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Antwerp Port Epic - Sels Trophy
2019
(1.1)
(Antwerp Port Epic)
Belgium / 8 September
Edition: 2 (187.0 Km)
Winner:
DE GENDT Aimé
2018
2020
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Aimé De Gendt
BEL
Tweets by @Schaal_Sels
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VERMEERSCH Florian
2021
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2020
VERMEERSCH Gianni
2019
DE GENDT Aimé
2018
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Antwerpen
-
Antwerpen
8 September
/ 187.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:16:59
DE GENDT Aimé
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DE GENDT Aimé
WGG
04:16:59
2.
MERLIER Tim
COC
00:00:07
3.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
00:00:07
4.
HAVIK Piotr
BRT
00:00:10
5.
HEPBURN Michael
MTS
00:00:20
6.
RÄIM Mihkel
ICA
00:00:20
7.
TERPSTRA Niki
TDE
00:00:20
8.
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
ROC
00:00:34
9.
GATE Aaron
EVO
00:00:34
10.
ASSELMAN Jesper
ROC
00:00:34
11.
GROVES Kaden
MTS
00:00:34
12.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
00:00:34
13.
DE KLEIJN Arvid
MET
00:00:34
14.
JANS Roy
COC
00:00:34
15.
JOSEPH Thomas
TIS
00:00:34
16.
NEILANDS Krists
ICA
00:00:34
17.
DEMPSTER Zakkari
ICA
00:00:34
18.
MÄRKL Niklas
DSU
00:00:34
19.
DE BACKER Bert
VCB
00:00:34
20.
SLIK Ivar
MTA
00:00:34
65
Abandoned
4.
BENOIST Antoine
COC
DNF
5.
VAN DER POEL David
COC
DNF
7.
CLÉ Brent
COC
DNF
16.
PEÁK Barnabas
MTS
DNF
17.
SCOTSON Callum
MTS
DNF
22.
JENSEN August
ICA
DNF
35.
STEELS Stijn
ROC
DNF
36.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
ROC
DNF
44.
VAN GOMPEL Matthias
SVB
DNF
45.
VAN HECKE Preben
SVB
DNF
47.
WARLOP Jordi
SVB
DNF
52.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
DNF
53.
GRELLIER Fabien
TDE
DNF
54.
PETIT Adrien
TDE
DNF
55.
PICHOT Alexandre
TDE
DNF
56.
TURGIS Anthony
TDE
DNF
57.
GAUDIN Damien
TDE
DNF
61.
BOECKMANS Kris
VCB
DNF
64.
GAREL Adrien
VCB
DNS
65.
MOTTIER Justin
VCB
DNF
66.
MÜLLER Patrick
VCB
DNF
67.
LECROQ Jérémy
VCB
DNF
71.
WIRTGEN Luc
WVA
DNF
74.
ROBEET Ludovic
WVA
DNF
77.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
DNF
83.
BEULLENS Cedric
WGG
DNF
85.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
DNF
87.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
DNF
91.
BUDDING Martijn
BRT
DNF
92.
BUGTER Luuc
BRT
DNF
97.
SEYE Guillaume
BRT
DNF
101.
KATERBERG Ben
DSU
DNF
102.
MAAS Edo
DSU
DNF
105.
SALMON Martin
DSU
DNF
106.
SINSCHEK Nils
DSU
DNF
107.
WACKER Ludvig Anton
DSU
DNF
111.
ALAFACI Eugenio
EVO
DNF
114.
MUDGWAY Luke
EVO
DNF
116.
KONING Peter
EVO
DNF
117.
O'MAHONEY Darragh
EVO
DNF
121.
BOOTSVELD Jelle
MET
DNF
124.
MARSMAN Tim
MET
DNF
125.
VAN DALEN Jason
MET
DNF
127.
VAN BAKEL Robbie
MET
DNF
132.
KLEIMAN Wim
MTA
DNF
133.
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
MTA
DNF
136.
VAN BREDA Rick
MTA
DNF
141.
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
STF
DNF
142.
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar Nehuen
STF
DNF
143.
QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
STF
DNF
144.
JAVELLY Luis
STF
DNF
145.
VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
STF
DNF
152.
SEFA Ylber
TIS
DNF
155.
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
TIS
DNF
157.
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
TIS
DNF
161.
COENEN Dennis
CIB
DNF
162.
DEPREZ Tuur
CIB
DNF
164.
EYSKENS Jeroen
CIB
DNF
165.
DEBRUYNE Glenn
CIB
DNF
166.
STEVENS Timothy
CIB
DNF
171.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
172.
DEGUIDE Louis
CCD
DNF
173.
RÓZSA Balázs
CCD
DNF
174.
MULLER Gabriel
CCD
DNF
176.
PETELIN Jan
CCD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics