Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Stamproy - Weert
4 September / 123.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:59:02 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:03:04:06 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:59:02
2. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:00
3. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
6. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
7. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
8. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
9. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
10. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
11. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:00
13. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
14. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
15. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
16. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:00
17. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
18. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
19. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:00
20. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:00
21. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
22. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:00:00
23. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
24. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:00
25. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:00:00
26. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:00
27. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
28. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
29. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:00
30. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
31. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
32. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
33. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
34. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
35. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:00
36. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:00:00
37. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:00
38. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:00
39. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
40. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:00
41. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:00
42. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
43. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:00
44. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
45. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:00
46. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
47. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
48. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:00
49. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
50. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:00
51. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:00
52. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
53. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:00
54. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
55. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:00
56. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
57. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
58. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
59. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
60. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:00
61. HENDERSON Anna TIB 00:00:00
62. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
63. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:00
64. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:00
65. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:20
66. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:28
67. WATERREUS Kylie 00:00:28
68. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:00:28
69. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:28
70. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:28
71. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:28
72. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:28
73. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:28
74. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:35
75. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:35
76. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:35
77. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:35
78. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:35
79. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:46
80. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:46
81. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:46
82. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:49
83. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:50
84. PEETOOM Kristen 00:00:50
85. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:50
86. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:50
87. WEERINK Floor 00:01:18
88. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:01:28
89. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:01:28
90. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:28
91. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:01:56
92. FERON Senna 00:01:56
93. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 00:02:29
94. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:11:08

7 Abandoned
3. ROY Sarah MTS DNF
63. KOSTER Claudia WNT DNF
91. BIANNIC Aude MOV DNF
134. HARVEY Mikayla BIG DNF
142. STOUGJE Chanella HPU DNS
146. GARNER Grace HPU DNF
155. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC DNF








--- advertisement ---