Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 September / 3.80 kilometer / Start: 14:30 / Finish: 16:15
Stagewinner:00:05:04 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Race leader:00:05:04 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:05:04
2. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:06
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:07
4. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:09
5. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:09
6. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:09
7. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:10
8. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:11
9. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:11
10. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:11
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:12
12. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:13
13. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:00:13
14. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:15
15. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:15
16. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:16
17. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:16
18. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:16
19. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:18
20. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:18
21. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:18
22. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:18
23. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:19
24. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:19
25. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:19
26. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:19
27. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:19
28. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:20
29. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:21
30. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:22
31. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:22
32. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:23
33. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:23
34. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:00:23
35. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:24
36. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:24
37. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:24
38. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:00:24
39. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:24
40. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:25
41. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:25
42. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:25
43. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:00:26
44. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:00:26
45. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:26
46. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:27
47. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:00:27
48. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:27
49. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:27
50. HENDERSON Anna TIB 00:00:27
51. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:00:27
52. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:28
53. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:28
54. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:28
55. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:28
56. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:00:28
57. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:28
58. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:28
59. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:29
60. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:29
61. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:29
62. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:00:29
63. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:30
64. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:30
65. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:31
66. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:31
67. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:32
68. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:32
69. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:32
70. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:32
71. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:33
72. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:33
73. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:34
74. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:34
75. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 00:00:35
76. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:00:36
77. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:36
78. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:37
79. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:37
80. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:37
81. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:37
82. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:37
83. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:37
84. MEIJERING Mareille 00:00:38
85. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:39
86. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:40
87. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:40
88. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 00:00:43
89. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:43
90. WATERREUS Kylie 00:00:43
91. GARNER Grace HPU 00:00:45
92. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:45
93. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:00:47
94. WEERINK Floor 00:00:49
95. PEETOOM Kristen 00:00:52
96. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:53
97. FERON Senna 00:00:55
98. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:01:08
99. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:01:18
100. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:01:48
101. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:06:04








--- advertisement ---