Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2019 (2.1)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 26 (257.6 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 September / 2.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:02:55 SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis
Race leader:00:02:55 SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:02:55
2. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:02:59
3. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:02:59
4. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:02:59
5. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:02:59
6. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:03:01
7. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:03:01
8. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:03:02
9. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:03:02
10. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:03:03
11. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 00:03:03
12. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:03:04
13. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:04
14. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:03:04
15. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:03:04
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:03:04
17. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 00:03:05
18. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:03:05
19. NERLO Aurela 00:03:05
20. BRZEZNA Monika 00:03:05
21. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:03:05
22. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:03:06
23. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:03:06
24. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:03:07
25. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:03:07
26. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:03:07
27. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 00:03:07
28. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 00:03:07
29. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:03:07
30. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 00:03:08
31. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:03:08
32. KARASIEWICZ Karolina 00:03:08
33. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 00:03:08
34. SOET Aafke WNT 00:03:08
35. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:03:09
36. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:03:09
37. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:03:09
38. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:09
39. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:03:09
40. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 00:03:09
41. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:03:10
42. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:03:10
43. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:03:10
44. SADLECKA Magdalena 00:03:10
45. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 00:03:10
46. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:03:10
47. HUMELT Weronika 00:03:10
48. KERN Spela BTC 00:03:10
49. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:03:10
50. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 00:03:10
51. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:03:11
52. SHARGA Olena NUKR 00:03:11
53. HOCHMANN Lucie ETDP 00:03:11
54. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:03:11
55. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 00:03:12
56. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 00:03:12
57. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 00:03:12
58. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:03:12
59. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:03:12
60. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 00:03:12
61. BULLERI Alessia EIC 00:03:12
62. PISCIALI Francesca 00:03:12
63. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:03:13
64. GAREEVA Algul NRUS 00:03:13
65. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria NRUS 00:03:13
66. BROGI Angelica VAI 00:03:13
67. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 00:03:13
68. FASOI Varvara EIC 00:03:13
69. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina ETDP 00:03:13
70. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 00:03:13
71. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:03:13
72. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 00:03:13
73. BAJGEROV┴ Nikola ETDP 00:03:14
74. PACHSHENKO Svetlana ASA 00:03:14
75. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:03:14
76. SESSI Arianna 00:03:14
77. KUMIEGA Karolina 00:03:14
78. KIRALY Monika SER 00:03:14
79. CATARZI Giorgia 00:03:14
80. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:03:15
81. KORVASOV┴ Tereza ETDP 00:03:15
82. SEVCIKOVA Petra ETDP 00:03:15
83. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 00:03:15
84. MATTEOLI Emilia VAI 00:03:15
85. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 00:03:15
86. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:03:15
87. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 00:03:15
88. OBERHOLZER Carla NRSA 00:03:16
89. HECHLER Katharina 00:03:16
90. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:03:16
91. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:03:16
92. WLODACZYK Dominika 00:03:16
93. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:03:17
94. TOFFANIN Martina TOP 00:03:17
95. PASTUSZEK Paulina 00:03:17
96. VETTORELLO Giorgia 00:03:17
97. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 00:03:17
98. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 00:03:18
99. RYSZ Kaja 00:03:18
100. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:03:18
101. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:03:19
102. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 00:03:19
103. MASETTI Emanuela 00:03:19
104. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 00:03:19
105. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:03:19
106. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 00:03:19
107. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 00:03:20
108. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza EIC 00:03:20
109. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 00:03:20
110. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 00:03:20
111. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 00:03:20
112. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:03:21
113. COSENTINO Caris 00:03:21
114. MATTHEE Maroesjka NRSA 00:03:21
115. SKJERSTAD Emma 00:03:21
116. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 00:03:21
117. SILANI Eleonora 00:03:21
118. MENESES Jessenia ILU 00:03:22
119. GALIMULLINA Iulia NRUS 00:03:23
120. NOYMAN Naama NISR 00:03:23
121. SAGAN Anna 00:03:23
122. SOWA Karolina 00:03:23
123. GEPPI Leonora CZF 00:03:23
124. ZANETTI Emanuela 00:03:23
125. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal 00:03:23
126. BAIDAK Anna EIC 00:03:23
127. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 00:03:23
128. RYTSEVA Alena NRUS 00:03:24
129. GALVANI Letizia 00:03:24
130. CASASOLA Sara SER 00:03:24
131. LUCCHINELLI Elena 00:03:25
132. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 00:03:25
133. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:03:26
134. ZANOTTO Elisabetta 00:03:26
135. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:03:26
136. BARBIERI Sofia 00:03:27
137. KARLSEN NATHOLMEN Thrude 00:03:27
138. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:03:27
139. FOLLONI Silvia CZF 00:03:28
140. CILENTI Sofia CZF 00:03:28
141. HAGIWARA Mayuko EIC 00:03:29
142. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:03:30
143. REUVEN Noa NISR 00:03:30
144. ROSSI Beatrice 00:03:31
145. CAUZ Francesca SER 00:03:31
146. CAFERRI Roberta 00:03:31
147. GABRIELSEN Merethe 00:03:32
148. HADASH Gal NISR 00:03:32
149. COZZARI Martina 00:03:32
150. GEZ Avital NISR 00:03:33
151. BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild 00:03:33
152. BIRAN Shira NISR 00:03:35
153. BARBIERI Isotta 00:03:37
154. COPPOCK Arien NRSA 00:04:07

1 Abandoned
117. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SBT DNS








--- advertisement ---