Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  18 July - 21 July

(341.7 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Zelzate - Zelzate
21 July / 112.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:46:15 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:08:20:09 KLEIN Lisa

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:46:15
2. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:00
3. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
4. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
6. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:00
7. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
8. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:00:00
9. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
10. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
11. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
12. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
13. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:00:00
14. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:00:00
15. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:00
16. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:00:00
17. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
18. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
19. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:00
20. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
21. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
22. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:00:00
23. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:00:00
24. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
25. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 00:00:00
26. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
27. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:00
28. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:00:00
29. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
30. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
31. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
32. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
33. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
34. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
35. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:00
36. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:00:00
37. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
38. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
39. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:00:00
40. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:00
41. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
42. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
43. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
44. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:00:00
45. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
46. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
47. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:00
48. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 00:00:00
49. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
50. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:00:00
51. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
52. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
53. CALLANDER Rhona EICT 00:00:00
54. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:00:00
55. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
56. LE MOU╦L CÚlia NFRA 00:00:00
57. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:00:00
58. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:00:00
59. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
60. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:00
61. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
62. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:00
63. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
64. CARNEY - ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:00
65. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:00:00
66. KNAVEN Britt 00:00:00
67. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
68. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
69. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
70. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:00
71. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:00:00
72. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:00
73. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:00
74. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:00:00
75. SELS Loes NBEL 00:00:00
76. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
77. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:00:00
78. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
79. BLANCO CALBET Iurani NESP 00:00:00
80. MINAUD Manon NFRA 00:00:00
81. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:00
82. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
83. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:00
84. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:00:00
85. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
86. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:00
87. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
88. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
89. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:00
90. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:00:00
91. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:00:00
92. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:00:00
93. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:00
94. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:15
95. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:37
96. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
97. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00

19 Abandoned
13. WORRACK Trixi TRE DNF
22. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT DNF
43. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
55. MOAK Summer RLW DNF
73. KLEMENT Melanie BPC DNF
95. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
112. ADEGEEST Loes PHV DNF
114. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV DNF
144. GARNER Grace HPU DNF
145. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU DNF
162. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC DNF
164. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC DNF
191. GIGANTE Sarah NAUS DNF
194. LOUW Anya NAUS DNF
222. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP DNF
225. BAKKER Manon EEXP DNF
231. MEAKIN Emily EICT DNF
235. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
236. JONKER Kerry EICT DNF









--- advertisement ---