Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  18 July - 21 July

(341.7 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2B > Watervliet - Watervliet
20 July / 14.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:18:09 KLEIN Lisa
Race leader:05:33:54 KLEIN Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:18:09
2. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:18:24
3. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:18:25
4. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:18:30
5. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:18:43
6. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:18:47
7. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:19:07
8. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:19:14
9. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:19:15
10. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:19:18
11. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:19:24
12. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:19:24
13. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:19:28
14. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:19:28
15. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:19:30
16. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:19:30
17. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:19:30
18. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:19:30
19. BOSSUYT Shari 00:19:32
20. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:19:32
21. KNAVEN Britt 00:19:36
22. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:19:39
23. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:19:42
24. GIGANTE Sarah NAUS 00:19:43
25. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:19:46
26. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:19:47
27. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:19:47
28. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:19:47
29. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:19:49
30. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:19:49
31. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:19:49
32. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:19:51
33. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:19:52
34. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:19:52
35. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:19:53
36. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:19:53
37. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:19:54
38. KASPER Romy ALE 00:19:55
39. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:19:55
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:19:56
41. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:19:57
42. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:19:59
43. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:20:00
44. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:20:01
45. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:20:02
46. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:20:02
47. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:20:03
48. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:20:08
49. LE MOU╦L CÚlia NFRA 00:20:09
50. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:20:10
51. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:20:15
52. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:20:16
53. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:20:18
54. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:20:20
55. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:20:23
56. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:20:27
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:20:28
58. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:20:29
59. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:20:29
60. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 00:20:30
61. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 00:20:31
62. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:20:31
63. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:20:31
64. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:20:33
65. CALLANDER Rhona EICT 00:20:33
66. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:20:35
67. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:20:35
68. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:20:35
69. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:20:36
70. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:20:36
71. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:20:41
72. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:20:44
73. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:20:47
74. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:20:52
75. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:20:54
76. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:20:56
77. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:20:58
78. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:21:00
79. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:21:06
80. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:21:08
81. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:21:11
82. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:21:13
83. CARNEY - ALLAR Erica RLW 00:21:13
84. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:21:15
85. MOAK Summer RLW 00:21:16
86. BLANCO CALBET Iurani NESP 00:21:17
87. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:21:18
88. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:21:19
89. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:21:25
90. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:21:26
91. MINAUD Manon NFRA 00:21:28
92. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:21:30
93. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:21:32
94. SELS Loes NBEL 00:21:34
95. LOUW Anya NAUS 00:21:35
96. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:21:36
97. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:21:38
98. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:21:39
99. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:21:45
100. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:21:49
101. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:21:53
102. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:21:54
103. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:21:55
104. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:22:01
105. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:22:17
106. KAY Anna EEXP 00:22:23
107. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:22:27
108. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:22:34
109. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:22:40
110. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:22:43
111. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:22:48
112. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:22:48
113. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:22:58
114. GARNER Grace HPU 00:23:09
115. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:23:09
116. STONE Isabella EICT 00:23:40

3 Abandoned
34. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC DNF
96. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE DNF
203. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene NESP DNF









--- advertisement ---