Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  18 July - 21 July

(341.7 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Essen - Roosendaal
19 July / 121.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:10 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
Race leader:03:01:04 PIETERS Amy

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 02:56:10
2. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:00:00
3. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:00:00
4. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:00:00
5. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
6. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:00:00
7. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
8. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
9. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
10. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
11. CALLANDER Rhona EICT 00:00:00
12. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
13. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 00:00:00
14. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:00:00
15. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:00:00
16. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:00:00
17. KAY Anna EEXP 00:00:00
18. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:00
19. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
20. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
21. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
22. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
23. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:00
24. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:00:00
25. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:00:00
26. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:00
27. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
28. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:00:00
29. BLANCO CALBET Iurani NESP 00:00:00
30. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:00
31. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:00
32. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:00:00
33. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
34. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:00:00
35. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:00:00
36. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
37. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
38. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:00:00
39. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
40. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
41. LE MOU╦L CÚlia NFRA 00:00:00
42. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
43. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:00:00
44. MINAUD Manon NFRA 00:00:00
45. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:00:00
46. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
47. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:00
48. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
49. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:00:00
50. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:00
51. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
52. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
53. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
54. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:00
55. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:00
56. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:00:00
57. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:00:00
58. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:00:00
59. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:00
60. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:00:00
61. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:00:00
62. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:00:00
63. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:00:00
64. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:00:00
65. KNAVEN Britt 00:00:00
66. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
67. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:00:00
68. GIGANTE Sarah NAUS 00:00:00
69. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:00:00
70. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:00
71. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:00:00
72. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:00
73. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
74. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:00
75. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 00:00:00
76. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:00:00
77. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
78. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
79. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:00:00
80. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:00:00
81. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:00
82. CARNEY - ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:00
83. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF 00:00:00
84. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
85. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:00:00
86. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:00:00
87. JONKERS Eva 00:00:00
88. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:00
89. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
90. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:00:00
91. MOAK Summer RLW 00:00:00
92. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:00
93. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:00:00
94. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
95. GARNER Grace HPU 00:00:00
96. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:00:00
97. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:00:00
98. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:00:00
99. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 00:00:00
100. LOUW Anya NAUS 00:00:00
101. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
102. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
103. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:00:00
104. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:00
105. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:00:00
106. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:00:00
107. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
108. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene NESP 00:00:00
109. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:00:00
110. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
111. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:00:00
112. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
113. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
114. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:00
115. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
116. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
117. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
118. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:00:00
119. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
120. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:00
121. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
122. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
123. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
124. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:00:00
125. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
126. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:00:00
127. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:00:00
128. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:00:00
129. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
130. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene NESP 00:00:00
131. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:00:00
132. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 00:00:00
133. SELS Loes NBEL 00:00:00
134. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:00
135. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:00
136. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:00:00
137. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
16. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE DNF
76. TON Quinty BPC DNF
186. PEETERS Jinse NBEL DNF









--- advertisement ---