Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  18 July - 21 July

(341.7 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Utrecht - Utrecht
18 July / 3.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:04:55 KLEIN Lisa
Race leader:00:04:55 KLEIN Lisa
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:04:55
2. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:04:57
3. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:04:58
4. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 00:05:03
5. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:05:04
6. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:05:04
7. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:05:06
8. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:05:07
9. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:05:07
10. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:05:07
11. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:05:07
12. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:05:08
13. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:05:10
14. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:05:10
15. CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 00:05:11
16. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:05:11
17. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:05:11
18. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:05:12
19. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:05:13
20. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:05:13
21. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:05:14
22. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:05:15
23. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:05:15
24. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:05:15
25. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 00:05:15
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:05:15
27. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 00:05:16
28. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:05:16
29. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:05:16
30. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:05:16
31. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:05:16
32. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:05:16
33. KASPER Romy ALE 00:05:17
34. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:05:17
35. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:05:17
36. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 00:05:17
37. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:05:18
38. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:05:18
39. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:05:18
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:05:18
41. GIGANTE Sarah NAUS 00:05:18
42. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:05:19
43. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:05:19
44. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:05:19
45. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:05:19
46. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:05:19
47. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 00:05:19
48. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 00:05:19
49. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:05:20
50. KNAVEN Britt 00:05:20
51. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:05:20
52. BOSSUYT Shari 00:05:20
53. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 00:05:21
54. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:05:21
55. JONKERS Eva 00:05:21
56. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene NESP 00:05:21
57. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:05:22
58. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:05:22
59. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 00:05:22
60. DRUYTS Demmy DVE 00:05:22
61. SELS Loes NBEL 00:05:22
62. TON Quinty BPC 00:05:23
63. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:05:23
64. ERIC Jelena ALE 00:05:23
65. LE MOU╦L CÚlia NFRA 00:05:23
66. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:05:24
67. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:05:24
68. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:05:24
69. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 00:05:24
70. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:05:24
71. VAN DER BURG Nancy EFLF 00:05:24
72. CALLANDER Rhona EICT 00:05:25
73. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:05:25
74. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:05:25
75. CARNEY - ALLAR Erica RLW 00:05:26
76. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:05:26
77. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:05:26
78. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 00:05:26
79. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:05:26
80. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:05:26
81. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 00:05:26
82. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:05:27
83. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:05:27
84. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:05:27
85. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:05:28
86. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:05:29
87. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 00:05:29
88. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina ALE 00:05:29
89. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:05:29
90. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:05:29
91. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:05:30
92. MOAK Summer RLW 00:05:30
93. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:05:30
94. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:05:30
95. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:05:30
96. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:05:31
97. TALBOT Josie NAUS 00:05:31
98. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:05:31
99. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 00:05:31
100. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF 00:05:31
101. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:05:31
102. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:05:31
103. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 00:05:32
104. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 00:05:32
105. JOURNIER Lucie NFRA 00:05:32
106. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:05:32
107. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:05:32
108. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:05:32
109. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:05:32
110. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:05:33
111. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:05:33
112. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:05:33
113. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:05:34
114. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:05:34
115. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:05:34
116. BAKKER Manon EEXP 00:05:34
117. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:05:34
118. HOLMSGAARD Trine EEXP 00:05:34
119. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:05:35
120. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 00:05:36
121. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:05:36
122. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:05:37
123. DELBAERE Fien HMT 00:05:37
124. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene NESP 00:05:38
125. KAY Anna EEXP 00:05:38
126. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:05:38
127. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:05:38
128. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:05:38
129. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:05:39
130. BLANCO CALBET Iurani NESP 00:05:39
131. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:05:41
132. MINAUD Manon NFRA 00:05:41
133. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:05:43
134. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:05:43
135. GARNER Grace HPU 00:05:47
136. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:05:47
137. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:05:48
138. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:05:49
139. LOUW Anya NAUS 00:05:50
140. STONE Isabella EICT 00:05:55









--- advertisement ---