Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door de Westhoek 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  9 June

Edition: 10 (125.3 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







9 June / 125.30 kilometer / Start: 14:30 / Finish: 17:45
Stagewinner:03:09:42 BALSAMO Elisa

Description
Result
Stage results
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:09:42
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. EDMONDSON Annette NAUS 00:00:00
5. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
6. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
7. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
8. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
9. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
10. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
11. STEWART Macey NAUS 00:00:00
12. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
13. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
14. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
15. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:00:00
16. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
17. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
18. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
19. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
20. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:00:00
21. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
22. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:00
23. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:00:00
24. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:00
25. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:00:00
26. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:00
27. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:00:00
28. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
29. BERKANE Sarah 00:00:00
30. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:00
31. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
32. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
33. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
34. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
35. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:00
36. KASTELIJN Yara EDJR 00:00:00
37. BAKER Georgia NAUS 00:00:00
38. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
39. BECKERS Isabelle EILL 00:00:00
40. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:00:00
41. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
42. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
43. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
44. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
45. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:00
46. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
47. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
48. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:00:00
49. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:00
50. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:00:00
51. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
52. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
53. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:00
55. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:00
56. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:00
57. DRUYTS Lenny DVE 00:00:00
58. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
59. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
60. BOHATA Anna EILL 00:00:00
61. ELLIS Isabel 00:00:00
62. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:00
63. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:00
64. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:00
65. FABER Claire 00:00:00
66. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
67. BOOGAARD Emma ERES 00:00:00
68. CLONAN Kristina NAUS 00:00:00
69. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 00:00:00
70. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß 00:00:00
71. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
72. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:00
73. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:00
74. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
75. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
76. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:00
77. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:00:00
78. SMITH Emma 00:00:00
79. VERHESTRAETEN Karen ESPM 00:00:00
80. SELS Loes NBEL 00:00:00
81. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:19
82. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:00:19
83. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:19
84. PILZ Estefania Sibila 00:00:19
85. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:19
86. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 00:00:19
87. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:19
88. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:19
89. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:19
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:19
91. EVANS Alicia 00:00:22
92. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:00:33
93. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:44
94. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:13
95. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:01:46
96. CURE Amy NAUS 00:02:29
97. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:02:29
98. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:02:29
99. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:02:32
100. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 00:02:34

56 Abandoned
16. SZABO Zsofia HMT DNF
17. VERHOEVEN Suzanne HMT DNF
54. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV DNF
63. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL DNF
71. BELLAERT Axelle NBEL DNF
73. PEETERS Jinse NBEL DNF
92. JAMES Kirstie NNZL DNF
94. CROOKS Jenelle NNZL DNF
95. SMITH Kate NNZL DNF
102. COELHO FERREIRA Camila DNF
107. CORSI Giovana DNF
111. MERRICK Jenna DNF
112. BARTRAM Hannah DNF
115. ARBUCKLE Libby DNF
116. FORSTER Alana DNF
123. KNUTSSON Frida DNF
125. HARSCH Anne-Sophie DNF
132. KOREVAAR Thirza EJVA DNF
136. BAKKER Minke EJVA DNF
137. MEISTROK Susanne EJVA DNF
144. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF DNF
145. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF DNF
156. MURPHY Lauren EMVC DNF
164. BAX Jennifer ERES DNF
166. LENIS Elske ERES DNF
167. MOSTERT Inge ERES DNF
171. KNAVEN Britt DNF
172. JONKERS Eva DNF
173. BEX Nathalie DNF
181. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR DNF
182. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR DNF
184. KROONEN ZoŰ EDJR DNF
185. SCHOLTEN Marjolijn EDJR DNF
191. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM DNF
192. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM DNF
196. DE BOCK Julie ESPM DNF
202. BAELE Eveline EEQU DNF
204. MALFAIT Ines EEQU DNF
206. DENEEF Naika EEQU DNF
211. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL DNF
214. CROKET Gilke EILL DNF
215. HEIJ Sabine EILL DNF
216. MORGAN Savannah EILL DNF
221. STONE Isabella EICT DNF
224. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT DNF
225. DERIE Paquita EICT DNF
226. DE WULF Yasmine EICT DNF
227. BRAGANO Laura EICT DNF
232. ERIKSEN Malin EKRC DNF
233. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC DNF
236. LACOMPTE Amber EKRC DNF
237. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKRC DNF
241. BORREMANS Sarah EMAL DNF
242. FEYTENS Ellen EMAL DNF
243. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL DNF
245. LEENKNEGT Liliane EMAL DNF








--- advertisement ---