Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Famenne Ardenne Classic
2018
(1.1)
Belgium / 27 September
Edition: 2 (194.0 Km)
Winner:
BOIVIN Guillaume
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Guillaume Boivin
CAN
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2019
CLAEYS Dimitri
2018
BOIVIN Guillaume
2017
HOFLAND Moreno
Marche-en-Famenne
-
Marche-en-Famenne
27 September
/ 194.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
04:42:57
BOIVIN Guillaume
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ICA
04:42:57
2.
PACHER Quentin
VCC
04:42:57
3.
VAN POPPEL Danny
TLJ
04:42:57
4.
TAARAMAE Rein
TDE
04:42:57
5.
MENTEN Milan
SVB
04:42:57
6.
KRIEGER Alexander
LPC
04:42:57
7.
DECLERCQ Benjamin
SVB
04:42:57
8.
BONNAMOUR Franck
FST
04:42:57
9.
BOL Cees
SEG
04:42:57
10.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
LTS
04:42:57
11.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
RNL
04:42:57
12.
GERTS Floris
RNL
04:42:57
13.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
04:42:57
14.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
04:42:57
15.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
04:42:57
16.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
04:42:57
17.
SBARAGLI Kristian
ICA
04:42:57
18.
ISTA Kevin
WVA
04:42:57
19.
BUDDING Martijn
RNL
04:42:57
20.
PARDINI Olivier
CCD
04:42:57
50
Abandoned
4.
MERTZ Rémy
LTS
DNF
6.
NAESEN Lawrence
LTS
DNF
14.
TANKINK Bram
TLJ
DNF
16.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TLJ
DNF
31.
DE BIE Sean
VWC
DNF
36.
WAEYTENS Zico
VWC
DNF
44.
NOPPE Christophe
SVB
DNF
45.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
DNF
52.
KIRSCH Alex
WVA
DNF
53.
LIETAER Eliot
WVA
DNF
54.
MORTIER Julien
WVA
DNF
56.
VANTOMME Maxime
WVA
DNF
57.
ROBEET Ludovic
WVA
DNF
62.
MOINARD Amaël
FST
DNF
64.
FEILLU Brice
FST
DNF
65.
GESBERT Elie
FST
DNF
66.
LEDANOIS Kevin
FST
DNF
83.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
COF
DNF
87.
LE TURNIER Mathias
COF
DNF
94.
MORICE Julien
VCC
DNF
97.
TURGIS Tanguy
VCC
DNF
112.
GOLDSTEIN Roy
ICA
DNF
115.
SCHREURS Hamish
ICA
DNF
117.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
ICA
DNF
126.
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre
RLM
DNF
127.
VERMEULEN Emiel
RLM
DNF
144.
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
SEG
DNF
145.
VERBOOM Minne
SEG
DNF
146.
MEEUS Jordi
SEG
DNF
147.
RASCH Jesper
SEG
DNF
152.
VANGSTAD Andreas
TJI
DNF
153.
AASHEIM Aksel Fischer
TJI
DNF
155.
FORFANG Ole
TJI
DNF
156.
EVENSEN Henrik
TJI
DNF
157.
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
TJI
DNF
174.
QUARTERMAN Charlie
LPC
DNF
177.
SPENGLER Mario
LPC
DNF
184.
PAQUOT Tom
AAS
DNF
187.
DE WINTER Gordon
AAS
DNF
193.
THURAU Sven
TDA
DNF
194.
BAUER Dominik
TDA
DNF
195.
BRAUN Julian
TDA
DNF
196.
LAIB Simon
TDA
DNF
201.
DA SILVA Tiago
CCD
DNF
204.
KOCKELMANN Rafael
CCD
DNF
211.
ANDERSSON Andreas
PCW
DNF
212.
HAAG Guillaume
PCW
DNF
213.
KORNER Max Emil Boholm
PCW
DNF
215.
PAGNAER Arthur
PCW
DNF
217.
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
PCW
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics