Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2018 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  7 September - 9 September

Edition: 25 (257.6 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Lucca - Capannori
9 September / 121.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:15:12 PALADIN Soraya
Race leader:06:36:48 PALADIN Soraya

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:15:12
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:15:40
3. FRANCHI Elena CZF 03:15:56
4. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 03:15:56
5. SHEKEL Olga MIC 03:16:46
6. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 03:16:46
7. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:16:46
8. WRIGHT Sophie CBT 03:16:46
9. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 03:16:46
10. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 03:16:46
11. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:16:46
12. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider 03:16:46
13. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 03:16:46
14. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 03:16:53
15. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 03:17:00
16. PITEL Edwige 03:17:00
17. PIRRONE Elena ASA 03:17:00
18. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 03:17:00
19. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:17:00
20. SHARGA Olena NUKR 03:18:02

59 Abandoned
2. LEPISTÍ Lotta CBT DNF
10. CASASOLA Sara SER DNF
11. DEBESAY Mosana SER DNF
14. NOVIKOVA Olena SER DNF
18. BULLERI Alessia VAI DNF
19. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI DNF
24. STEPANOVA Daria NRUS DNF
25. CHIRKOVA Sofia NRUS DNF
27. GONCHAROVA Alexandra NRUS DNF
34. TREVISI Anna ALE DNF
37. FEDER Lea ESTU DNF
38. HESS Jana ESTU DNF
40. WERNER Luisa Sophie ESTU DNF
41. WOLL Maria ESTU DNF
46. MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela CZF DNF
47. MEUCCI Claudia CZF DNF
48. CILENTI Sofia CZF DNF
50. KARASIEWICZ Karolina DNF
64. CARBONARI Anastasia DNF
66. COSENTINO Caris DNF
67. FRAIEGARI Giorgia DNF
68. REATI Vittoria DNF
72. DA RUI Miriana DNF
74. MICHIELETTO Giovanna DNF
76. VETTORELLO Giorgia DNF
77. ZANETTI Emanuela DNF
86. LEONARDI Elena TOP DNF
89. PERINOVIC Maja TOP DNF
90. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP DNS
93. FIDANZA Martina SBT DNS
95. SILVESTRI Debora SBT DNF
96. SONZOGNI Manuela SBT DNF
98. GASPARINI Alice SBT DNF
99. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ DNF
100. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ DNF
101. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ DNF
108. CATTERICK Georgia ILU DNF
111. MILLARD Lexie ILU DNF
113. GEPPI Leonora MIC DNF
117. DAL MAGRO Alessia MIC DNF
121. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA DNF
123. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA DNF
127. BRZEZNA Monika DNF
133. RYSZ Kaja DNF
135. HOCHMANN Lucie TDP DNF
137. KOHOUTKOVA Katerina TDP DNF
140. CETKOVSKA Ema TDP DNF
143. VIGILIA Alessia VAL DNF
144. CONSONNI Chiara VAL DNF
145. PERSICO Silvia VAL DNF
150. SANZ Ainara DNF
154. USABIAGA BALERDI Ana DNF
156. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDM DNF
157. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM DNF
158. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM DNF
160. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM DNF
165. SESSI Arianna ECHI DNF
166. FOLLONI Silvia ECHI DNF
168. ěSTERBY Fie ECHI DNF








--- advertisement ---