Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Primus Classic
2018
(1.HC)
Belgium / 15 September
(192.0 Km)
Winner:
VAN DER HOORN Taco
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Taco Van Der Hoorn
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MEEUS Jordi
2021
SENECHAL Florian
2019
THEUNS Edward
2018
VAN DER HOORN Taco
2017
TRENTIN Matteo
2016
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
2015
DE BIE Sean
2014
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2013
VANMARCKE Sep
2012
GREIPEL André
Brakel
-
Boortmeerbeek / Haacht
15 September
/ 192.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:27:24
VAN DER HOORN Taco
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN DER HOORN Taco
RNL
04:27:24
2.
DUYN Huub
VWC
00:00:00
3.
FRISON Frederik
LTS
00:00:00
4.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
00:00:00
5.
GUERREIRO Ruben
TFS
00:00:03
6.
DUPONT Timothy
WGG
00:00:06
7.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
VCC
00:00:06
8.
PHILIPSEN Jasper
HBA
00:00:06
9.
OLIVEIRA Rui
HBA
00:00:06
10.
JENSEN August
ICA
00:00:06
11.
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
RNL
00:00:06
12.
BUDDING Martijn
RNL
00:00:06
13.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
VCC
00:00:06
14.
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC
00:00:06
15.
ISTA Kevin
WVA
00:00:06
16.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
00:00:06
17.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TLJ
00:00:06
18.
BACKAERT Frederik
WGG
00:00:06
19.
DE BUYST Jasper
LTS
00:00:06
20.
WELTEN Bram
FST
00:00:06
16
Abandoned
24.
FRAME Alex
TFS
DNF
74.
PERRY Benjamin
ICA
DNF
76.
GOLDSTEIN Roy
ICA
DNF
122.
LE BON Johan
VCC
DNF
135.
VALLEE Boris
WGG
DNF
157.
ERNST Robin
AAS
DNF
163.
JANS Roy
CIB
DNF
165.
REYNAERTS Jan
CIB
DNF
172.
HAAG Guillaume
PCW
DNF
177.
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
PCW
DNF
194.
HÖÖG Gustav
TCO
DNF
201.
MALIEIEV Timur
LCT
DNF
203.
DZHUS Volodymyr
LCT
DNF
204.
WILLAERTS Niels
LCT
DNF
205.
KLEPIKOV Illya
LCT
DNF
207.
VASILYEV Maksym
LCT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics