Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2018 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  2 August - 5 August

Edition: 18 (381.5 Km)
Winner: PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 3 > El Camán - El Camán
4 August / 83.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 02:42:57
2. GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC 02:42:57
3. CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia COL 02:42:57
4. DE OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA 02:42:57
5. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX 02:42:57
6. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela CRC 02:42:57
7. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 02:42:57
8. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 02:42:57
9. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda MEX 02:42:57
10. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 02:42:57
11. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 02:42:57
12. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 02:42:57
13. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 02:42:57
14. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 02:42:57
15. GÓMEZ Angie HON 02:42:57
16. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 02:42:57
17. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 02:42:57
18. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX 02:42:57
19. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 02:42:57
20. VARGAS Maria José CRC 02:42:57
21. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX 02:42:57
22. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 02:43:06
23. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johana COL 02:44:45
24. MORALES MILANES Jennifer CRC 02:45:37
25. CARIÑO Donelys PUR 02:45:37
26. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 02:45:37
27. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI 02:45:37
28. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 02:45:37
29. TELLADO Marisol PUR 02:45:37
30. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 02:45:37
31. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 02:45:37
32. CAMACHO Susan CRC 02:45:37
33. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella CRC 02:48:32
34. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany GUA 02:48:32
35. ARROYO SALAS Julith Fabiola CRC 02:48:32
36. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 02:50:23
37. MAROON Mary Elizabeth USA 02:50:23
38. MENENDEZ Linda Daniela HON 02:54:25
39. SOLANO ROJAS Diana CRC 02:59:06
40. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth MEX 02:59:33
41. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 03:00:52
42. DE MEZERVILLE FERRETO Cristine CRC 03:00:52
43. QUIJANO Samantha USA 03:01:40
44. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 03:01:42
45. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia GUA 03:01:42
46. AMAYA Karen Elisa HON 03:02:45
47. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah PUR 03:07:26
48. CANALES Karen HON 03:07:26
49. CHEVEZ GONZALEZ Priscilla CRC 03:08:39
50. VARGAS UMAÑA Kennia Damaris CRC 03:08:39
51. MORALES María GUA 03:08:39
52. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre GUA 03:08:39
53. SURILLO Casandra PUR 03:10:56
54. LOPEZ TORRES Laura CRC 03:14:10
55. TORRES RUIZ Yadira PUR 03:15:00
56. TORRES SANTINI Cristina PUR 03:15:00










--- advertisement ---