Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2018 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  2 August - 5 August

Edition: 18 (381.5 Km)
Winner: PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Pamezabal - Pamezabal
3 August / 93.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth MEX 02:56:45
2. DE OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA 02:56:50
3. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 02:56:50
4. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 02:56:50
5. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 02:56:55
6. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 02:56:55
7. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda MEX 02:56:55
8. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX 02:56:59
9. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 02:56:59
10. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 02:57:04
11. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 02:57:04
12. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 02:57:04
13. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 02:57:04
14. CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia COL 02:57:54
15. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet MEX 02:57:54
16. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johana COL 02:57:54
17. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 02:57:54
18. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 02:57:54
19. GUILLEN CHAVARRIA Edith CRC 02:58:27
20. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela CRC 02:58:27
21. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 02:58:30
22. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 02:58:32
23. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 02:58:32
24. MORALES MILANES Jennifer CRC 02:58:48
25. CAMACHO Susan CRC 02:58:49
26. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 02:58:55
27. MENENDEZ Linda Daniela HON 02:59:03
28. VARGAS Maria José CRC 02:59:03
29. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 02:59:27
30. GÓMEZ Angie HON 02:59:27
31. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella CRC 02:59:27
32. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI 02:59:32
33. CARIÑO Donelys PUR 02:59:47
34. TELLADO Marisol PUR 02:59:49
35. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria CRC 02:59:54
36. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 02:59:57
37. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth MEX 02:59:59
38. DE MEZERVILLE FERRETO Cristine CRC 03:00:51
39. MAROON Mary Elizabeth USA 03:01:20
40. QUIJANO Samantha USA 03:01:45
41. ARROYO SALAS Julith Fabiola CRC 03:01:53
42. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany GUA 03:02:49
43. SOLANO ROJAS Diana CRC 03:06:52
44. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 03:09:14
45. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 03:09:15
46. CHEVEZ GONZALEZ Priscilla CRC 03:09:38
47. CANALES Karen HON 03:16:48
48. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia GUA 03:16:48
49. AMAYA Karen Elisa HON 03:18:48
50. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah PUR 03:19:00
51. VARGAS UMAÑA Kennia Damaris CRC 03:19:24
52. TORRES SANTINI Cristina PUR 03:22:53
53. LOPEZ TORRES Laura CRC 03:25:45
54. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre GUA 03:25:45
55. MORALES María GUA 03:26:23
56. TORRES RUIZ Yadira PUR 03:26:35
57. SURILLO Casandra PUR 03:26:35









--- advertisement ---