Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Industria & Artigianato
2018
(1.HC)
(GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano)
Italy / 4 March
Edition: 41 (199.2 Km)
Winner:
MOHORIC Matej
2017
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Matej Mohoric
SLO
Tweets by @ULarcianese
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ULISSI Diego
2021
VANSEVENANT Mauri
2019
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2017
YATES Adam
2016
CLARKE Simon
2014
YATES Adam
2013
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
2012
POZZATO Filippo
2011
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
Larciano
-
Larciano
4 March
/ 199.20 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner
:
04:39:23
MOHORIC Matej
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOHORIC Matej
TBM
04:39:23
2.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
00:00:03
3.
BALLERINI Davide
ANS
00:00:11
4.
DE BIE Sean
VWC
00:00:11
5.
FINETTO Mauro
DMP
00:00:11
6.
VISCONTI Giovanni
TBM
00:00:11
7.
NEILANDS Krists
ICA
00:00:11
8.
IMPEY Daryl
MTS
00:00:11
9.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
00:00:11
10.
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
UNI
00:00:11
11.
DUYN Huub
VWC
00:00:11
12.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
NIP
00:00:11
13.
TURRIN Alex
WIL
00:00:11
14.
CATTANEO Mattia
ANS
00:00:11
15.
BAGIOLI Nicola
NIP
00:00:11
16.
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC
00:00:11
17.
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge
MOV
00:00:11
18.
FIRSANOV Serguei
GAZ
00:00:11
19.
ZARDINI Edoardo
WIL
00:00:11
20.
MAJKA Rafal
BOH
00:00:11
45
Abandoned
5.
TUFT Svein
MTS
DNF
11.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
DNF
13.
VINCENT Leo
GFC
DNF
14.
PREIDLER Georg
GFC
DNS
17.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
GFC
DNS
26.
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves
MOV
DNF
35.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
BOH
DNF
37.
PFINGSTEN Christoph
BOH
DNF
41.
BELKOV Maxim
TKA
DNF
46.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
TKA
DNF
47.
MATHIS Marco
TKA
DNF
57.
AGNOLI Valerio
TBM
DNF
61.
CARDONA TABARES Julián
EFD
DNF
82.
CARBONI Giovanni
BRD
DNF
85.
SAVINI Daniel
BRD
DNF
101.
BOEV Igor
GAZ
DNF
105.
KURIYANOV Stepan
GAZ
DNF
107.
RYBALKIN Aleksey
GAZ
DNF
113.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NIP
DNF
121.
BRAND Sam
TNN
DNF
122.
GIOUX Romain
TNN
DNF
124.
KAMSTRA Brian
TNN
DNF
126.
PERON Andrea
TNN
DNF
127.
POLI Umberto
TNN
DNF
133.
KOSHEVOY Ilia
WIL
DNF
156.
JULES Justin
WVA
DNF
157.
WARNIER Antoine
WVA
DNF
164.
TANNER David
VWC
DNF
181.
COLNAGHI Luca
SMV
DNF
185.
PUCCIONI Dario
SMV
DNF
191.
BETTINI Francesco
AZT
DNF
192.
CORRIDORI Edoardo
AZT
DNF
195.
ONESTI Emanuele
AZT
DNF
196.
RAFFAELE Angelo
AZT
DNF
197.
VITIELLO Angelo
AZT
DNF
202.
FEDELI Alessandro
UNI
DNF
205.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
UNI
DNF
207.
ZANA Filippo
UNI
DNF
211.
BERLATO Giacomo
MST
DNF
212.
DIMA Emil
MST
DNF
213.
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
MST
DNF
214.
MARCELLI Mattia
MST
DNF
216.
SINZA Raul-Antonio
MST
DNF
224.
ZANARDINI Andrea
BIC
DNF
226.
RAVANELLI Simone
BIC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics