Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz 2017 (2.2)
Colombia  /  24 October - 29 October

Edition: 2 (442.6 Km)
Winner: SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







29 October / 79.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO GIUSTA 2:49:50
2. CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth VEN 13
3. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL 20
4. PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 26
5. VALBUENA ROA Camila Andrea COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 36
6. CALDERON MARTINEZ Monica Yuliana COL 39
7. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL 49
8. PARDO DUQUE Natalia COL 54
9. MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra COL 57
10. BORGHESI Letizia ITA SERVETTO GIUSTA 59
11. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL 1:05
12. VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Monica Johana COL 1:05
13. SOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela GUA 1:12
14. NUNEZ Miryan ECU 1:14
15. HERRERA MARIN Estafania COL 1:14
16. COLMENARES COLMENARES Yeny Lorena COL 1:14
17. POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 1:14
18. MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia COL 1:27
19. PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COL 1:30
20. GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell COL 1:35
21. PORRAS Yngrid VEN 1:36
22. BELTRAN GARCIA Jeimy Lorena COL 1:36
23. PUENTES BARRAGAN Jenyffer Alejandra COL 1:36
24. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL 1:43
25. PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 1:46
26. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda COL 1:46
27. MORENO Wilmarys VEN 1:46
28. ALVAREZ RAMIREZ Jakelin Andrea COL 2:10
29. PUIN GAITAN Daisy Johana COL 2:14
30. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa COL 2:14
31. NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ Sindra Bibiana COL 2:17
32. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda COL 2:17
33. NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda COL 2:40
34. DUEÑAS LOPEZ Lina María COL 2:40
35. MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia Alejandra COL WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 2.40
36. ARISTIZABAL JIMENEZ Camila COL 3:06
37. MENA SOLANO Milagro CRC SAS - MACOGEP 4:01
38. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela COL 5:30
39. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana COL 6:02
40. DUEÑAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana COL 6:34
41. HERRERA HERNANDEZ Paula Cristina CRC 6.48
42. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana COL 7:04
43. HERNANDEZ TORRES Luisa Daniela COL 7:11
44. MONARES DURAN Sonia Alejandra COL 7:46
45. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Maria Paula COL 7:55
46. ESPINOSA ALZATE Angy Maryori COL 10:02
47. GOMEZ OROZCO Adelaida COL 10:44
48. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara COL 11:09
49. OROZCO VALENCIA Isabella COL 11:18
50. SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL 11:23
51. BUITRAGO CALDERON Claudia Patricia COL 11:23
52. DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO GIUSTA 11:23
53. TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana COL 11:33
54. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia CRC 11:45
55. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC 11:53
56. DE LEÓN Florinda GUA 12:04
57. MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI BIZKAIA - DURANGO 12:36
58. YAPURA PLAZA Maria ARG 14:09
59. MORENO AVELLA Karol Julieth COL 15:49
60. CORREA RAMOS Ana Feliza COL 16:12
61. RAMIREZ REYES Angi Marcela COL 16:59
62. SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana COL 18:33
63. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica COL 23:25
64. GONZALEZ GARCIA Daniela Irais MEX 23:26
65. ALVAREZ ARBOLEDA Maria Clara COL 28:47
66. MUÑOZ VELA Maria Alexandra COL 30:25
67. BLANDON RAMIREZ Valentina COL 30:55
68. PATINO VERGARA Daniela COL 32:32
69. LIZCANO DUQUE Leidy Yusley COL 33:34
70. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia COL 33:34
71. SOTO CASTRO Manuela COL 35:38
72. BAUTISTA PIÑEROS Ruby Yazmin COL 36:04
73. GIRALDO MARIN Daniela COL 36:08
74. MACANA MALDONADO Ruth COL 38:19
75. PARRA GOENZ Luisa Fernanda COL 38:44
76. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI 38:48
77. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia GUA 39:46
78. MORALES María GUA 40:08
79. TROCHEZ ORTIZ Juliana COL 42:15
80. PEÑA CHICUE Maria Alejandra COL 42:38
81. PARDO RIVEROS Jennifer Katerin COL 42:48









--- advertisement ---