Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge
2017
(1.1)
Hong Kong / 8 October
Edition: 1 (113.0 Km)
Winner:
MOHORIC Matej
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Matej Mohoric
SLO
Editions
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
MOHORIC Matej
Hong Kong
-
Hong Kong
8 October
/ 113.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:35:57
MOHORIC Matej
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MOHORIC Matej
UAD
02:35:57
2.
HUCKER Robbie
IWS
02:36:02
3.
ARASHIRO Yukiya
NJPN
02:37:11
4.
DOCKER Mitchell
ORS
02:37:11
5.
CROME Sam
IWS
02:37:40
6.
TANFIELD Harry
BIK
02:37:50
7.
HEPBURN Michael
ORS
02:38:18
8.
PACHER Quentin
DMP
02:38:18
9.
SAMUEL Travis
HRB
02:38:20
10.
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
RTS
02:38:36
11.
SWIFT Ben
UAD
02:39:17
12.
ONODERA Rei
NJPN
02:39:17
13.
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORS
02:39:17
14.
OKAMOTO Hayato
AIS
02:40:20
15.
SUMIYOSHI Kota
AIS
02:40:20
16.
BECIS Armands
RBR
02:40:22
17.
RUPNIK Jure
HRB
02:40:22
18.
LAAS Martin
DMP
02:40:22
19.
PRENDERGAST Christopher
HRB
02:40:36
20.
NAKANE Hideto
NJPN
02:42:38
35
Abandoned
34.
HARADA Hiroaki
AIS
DNF
42.
STEDMAN Max
BIK
DNF
43.
OPIE Chris
BIK
DNF
45.
PARTRIDGE Robert
BIK
DNF
46.
GARDIAS Dexter
BIK
DNF
54.
CARTIER Alexis
HRB
DNF
55.
NADON Marc-Antoine
HRB
DNF
61.
YANG Tao
JLC
DNF
62.
ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
JLC
DNF
64.
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
JLC
DNF
72.
HO Burr
HKS
DNF
74.
MOW Ching Ying
HKS
DNF
91.
BOGDANOVICS Maris
RBR
DNF
94.
KANEPEJS Deins
RBR
DNF
101.
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS
DNF
102.
BANI Eugenio
RTS
DNF
103.
LUNARDON Paolo
RTS
DNF
112.
NAKAI Michimasa
UKO
DNF
114.
HIRAI Eiichi
UKO
DNF
121.
KNOX James
WGN
DNF
122.
DAVIES Scott
WGN
DNF
126.
KELLY Jake
WGN
DNF
131.
MANAN Anuar
TSG
DNF
132.
CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie
TSG
DNF
133.
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
TSG
DNF
136.
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman
TSG
DNF
141.
FAN Xiaojun
LSL
DNF
142.
LI Wenjie
LSL
DNF
143.
YU Benneng
LSL
DNF
144.
ZHONG Zirong
LSL
DNF
145.
MENG Juntao
LSL
DNF
146.
ZHANG Lianshan
LSL
DNF
161.
PRIA Lars
NROU
DNF
163.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NROU
DNF
165.
DIMA Emil
NROU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics