Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Druivenkoers - Overijse
2017
(1.1)
Belgium / 23 August
Edition: 57 (196.4 Km)
Winner:
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2016
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jérôme Baugnies
BEL
Tweets by @Druivenkoers
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LOUVEL Matis
2021
EVENEPOEL Remco
2020
SENECHAL Florian
2019
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2018
MEURISSE Xandro
2017
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2016
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2015
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2014
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
2013
LEUKEMANS Björn
Overijse
-
Overijse
23 August
/ 196.40 kilometer / Start: 12:45 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner
:
04:54:25
BAUGNIES Jérôme
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
WGG
04:54:25
2.
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
TLJ
00:00:00
3.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
00:00:00
4.
JULES Justin
WVA
00:00:00
5.
DUYN Huub
VWA
00:00:00
6.
HOELGAARD Markus
TJI
00:00:00
7.
VAN HECKE Preben
SVB
00:00:00
8.
MORTIER Julien
WVA
00:00:00
9.
CAMPENAERTS Victor
TLJ
00:00:00
10.
HAMELINK Jasper
MET
00:00:00
11.
ORAM James
ONE
00:00:00
12.
LUKKEDAL Oivind
TCO
00:00:00
13.
TEUGELS Lennert
VWA
00:00:00
14.
COOLS Michael
TIS
00:00:00
15.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
00:00:00
16.
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
TJI
00:00:00
17.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
00:00:00
18.
VERMEULEN Alexey
TLJ
00:00:00
19.
JANSSENS Jimmy
CIB
00:00:00
20.
ADAMS Jens
CRV
00:00:04
104
Abandoned
6.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
WGG
DNF
7.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WGG
DNF
11.
BOECKMANS Kris
LTS
DNF
12.
DE BIE Sean
LTS
DNF
14.
LEYSEN Senne
LTS
DNF
15.
VAN GOMPEL Matthias
LTS
DNF
21.
BOOM Lars
TLJ
DNF
24.
KEIZER Martijn
TLJ
DNF
25.
TANKINK Bram
TLJ
DNF
31.
ANDERSON Ryan
DEN
DNF
32.
CARDIS Romain
DEN
DNF
33.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
DNF
36.
HIVERT Jonathan
DEN
DNF
37.
MORICE Julien
DEN
DNF
38.
NAULEAU Bryan
DEN
DNF
41.
BOUET Maxime
FVC
DNF
42.
CORBEL Erwann
FVC
DNF
43.
DANIEL Maxime
FVC
DNF
44.
JARRIER Benoit
FVC
DNF
45.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FVC
DNF
47.
MOUREY Francis
FVC
DNF
48.
VALLEE Boris
FVC
DNF
51.
BAGIOLI Nicola
NIP
DNF
52.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
DNF
53.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
NIP
DNF
55.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NIP
DNF
56.
KUBOKI Kazushige
NIP
DNF
58.
UCHIMA Kohei
NIP
DNF
62.
LIGTHART Pim
RNL
DNF
64.
REINDERS Elmar
RNL
DNF
67.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
RNL
DNF
68.
VAN EMPEL Etienne
RNL
DNF
71.
ALLEGAERT Piet
SVB
DNF
72.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
DNF
73.
PLANCKAERT Edward
SVB
DNF
74.
STEELS Stijn
SVB
DNF
78.
DE PAUW Moreno
SVB
DNF
81.
DE BONDT Dries
VWA
DNF
84.
JASPERS Jappe
VWA
DNF
85.
PREMONT Christophe
VWA
DNF
86.
LIVYNS Arjen
VWA
DNF
94.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
DNF
97.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WVA
DNF
98.
VANTOMME Maxime
WVA
DNF
101.
GARDIAS Dexter
BIK
DNF
102.
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James
BIK
DNF
103.
NOWELL Matthew
BIK
DNF
104.
PULLAR Jack
BIK
DNF
105.
PARTRIDGE Robert
BIK
DNF
106.
STEDMAN Max
BIK
DNF
107.
TANFIELD Charlie
BIK
DNF
108.
LOWE Samuel
BIK
DNF
111.
GRANIGAN Noah
CCB
DNF
112.
HARRIS John
CCB
DNF
113.
HUMPHREYS Thomas
CCB
DNF
114.
MORSE Nathaniel
CCB
DNF
115.
ROSENHOLTZ Sam
CCB
DNF
116.
SITLER Jacob
CCB
DNF
121.
COBBAERT Robby
CIB
DNF
123.
COOLS Alexander
CIB
DNF
126.
MAES Alexander
CIB
DNF
131.
BAKKER Dennis
DCR
DNF
133.
GROEN Ike
DCR
DNF
135.
MULHERN Mitchell
DCR
DNF
137.
VAN DALEN Jason
DCR
DNF
138.
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
DCR
DNF
141.
BREEN Vegard
TJI
DNF
142.
FORFANG Ole
TJI
DNF
148.
STIEN Adrian Aas
TJI
DNF
151.
BLAIN Alexandre
MGT
DNF
152.
HORTON Tobyn
MGT
DNF
153.
HANDLEY Richard
MGT
DNF
155.
GUNMAN Taylor Karl
MGT
DNF
161.
BOUWMANS Dylan
MET
DNF
162.
DE LANGE Thijs
MET
DNF
166.
KRUL Stef
MET
DNF
167.
NIEUWPOORT Jelle
MET
DNF
172.
GRADEK Kamil
ONE
DNF
173.
HOUSE Kristian
ONE
DNF
176.
BAYLIS Thomas
ONE
DNF
177.
VON HOFF Steele
ONE
DNF
182.
BOUCHER David
CRV
DNF
183.
DRUYTS Gerry
CRV
DNF
184.
GEUENS Alexander
CRV
DNF
185.
STEVENS Timothy
CRV
DNF
186.
VERHELST Louis
CRV
DNF
187.
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
CRV
DNF
188.
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
CRV
DNF
191.
HAAG Guillaume
PCW
DNF
192.
BUNTINX Auxence
PCW
DNF
194.
DECOSTER Merlijn
PCW
DNF
195.
ELLIOTT William
PCW
DNF
196.
WALSH Edward
PCW
DNF
197.
KORNER Max Emil Boholm
PCW
DNF
198.
HAUBRUGE Robin
PCW
DNF
201.
ANECA Ciske
TIS
DNF
202.
LEIGH Andrew
TIS
DNF
205.
RUIJGH Rob
TIS
DNF
206.
STOCKMAN Abram
TIS
DNF
212.
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
TCO
DNF
214.
BLIKRA Haavard
TCO
DNF
216.
HÖÖG Gustav
TCO
DNF
217.
TUNSET Anton
TCO
DNF
218.
LINDAU Philip
TCO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics