Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM 2018 (2.WWT)
(Tour of California WE)
United States  /  17 May - 19 May

Edition: 4 (301.5 Km)
Winner: HALL Katie

2017    
2019


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Elk Grove - Elk Grove
17 May / 123.50 kilometer / Start: 11:05 / Finish: 14:25
Stagewinner:03:07:08 RYAN Kendall
Race leader:03:06:58 RYAN Kendall

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RYAN Kendall TIB 03:07:08
2. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
3. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
4. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:00:00
5. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
6. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:00:00
7. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 00:00:00
8. WILLIAMS Lily HBS 00:00:00
9. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
10. SCHNEIDER Skylar NUSA 00:00:00
11. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00
12. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:00
13. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:00
14. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:00
15. WINDER Ruth SUN 00:00:00
16. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:00
17. DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
18. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
19. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli SWA 00:00:00
20. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
21. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:00
22. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
23. WILES Tayler DRP 00:00:00
24. ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio NMEX 00:00:00
25. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:00
26. MENDIVIL SOTO Yusseli NMEX 00:00:00
27. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:00
29. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:00:00
30. CLYNE Margot T20 00:00:00
31. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:00:00
32. ANDERSON Grace ILU 00:00:00
33. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:00
34. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:00
35. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 00:00:00
36. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
37. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 00:00:00
38. BONILLA Jessica NMEX 00:00:00
39. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 00:00:00
40. MAGNALDI Erica BPK 00:00:09
41. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:00:09
42. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth SWA 00:00:09
43. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:09
44. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:09
45. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:09
46. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:09
47. SCHNEIDER Samantha NUSA 00:00:09
48. MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SWA 00:00:09
49. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:09
50. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:09
51. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:09
52. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:00:09
53. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:09
54. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:00:09
55. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:09
56. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 00:00:09
57. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:00:09
58. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:09
59. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 00:00:09
60. MILLARD Lexie ILU 00:00:09
61. HAMMES Kathrin DRP 00:00:09
62. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 00:00:09
63. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:09
64. BROWN Grace WHT 00:00:09
65. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:09
66. LUEBKE Jennifer HBS 00:00:17
67. COMPTON Katie NUSA 00:00:17
68. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:00:17
69. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:00:20
70. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:20
71. BIRCH Christina NUSA 00:00:20
72. DRAGOO Allie T20 00:00:22
73. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:00:28
74. SALOMON VALENZUELA Mitca Betsabee NMEX 00:00:28
75. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:00:36
76. WHEELER Jennifer NUSA 00:00:36
77. CALDWELL Libby ILU 00:00:36
78. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney HBS 00:00:36
79. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:36
80. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:39
81. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:39
82. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:00
83. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:00:00
84. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
85. DYGERT OWEN Chloe T20 00:00:00









--- advertisement ---