Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2017 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  30 March - 2 April

(252.5 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1 April / 107.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:47:26 WILLIAMS Lily
Race leader:05:39:29 WINDER Ruth

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WILLIAMS Lily 02:47:26
2. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:00
3. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
4. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:00
5. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:00
6. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:00:00
7. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:00:00
8. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:00
9. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
10. COLE Janelle UHC 00:00:00
11. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:00:00
12. SHERWIN Kate UHC 00:00:00
13. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:00
14. YAN Flora 00:00:00
15. KEELY Christy 00:00:00
16. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:00:00
17. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:00:00
18. SHELL Hannah 00:00:00
19. JORGENSEN Laura 00:00:00
20. GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle 00:00:00
21. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:00
22. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:00
23. LOWE Courteney 00:00:00
24. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:00:00
25. CLARK Danielle 00:00:00
26. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:00:00
27. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:00
28. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
29. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:00
30. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:00
31. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:00
32. KANTZEN Katie 00:00:00
33. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:00:00
34. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:00
35. SPARKS-SANDERS Anna DNA 00:00:00
36. NEWSOM Emily 00:00:00
37. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:10
38. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:37
39. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:00:55
40. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:01:02
41. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:01:18
42. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:01:18
43. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:01:28
44. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:01:28
45. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:01:28
46. BENNER Amy RLW 00:02:28
47. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:05:25
48. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:13:34
49. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:13:34
50. MATHEWS Holly 00:13:43
51. SPENCE Emily 00:13:44
52. LEGGE Regina 00:13:44
53. GUILBERT Sarah 00:13:46
54. COLE Tarah 00:13:46
55. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:13:48
56. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:13:51
57. CLARK Briana 00:13:54
58. WEAVER Ashley 00:17:43
59. WAGNER Jennifer 00:17:43
60. MCCLINTOCK Amy 00:17:43
61. SENCENBAUGH Judah 00:17:43
62. CURTIS Vanessa 00:17:43
63. GARZA Belen 00:17:43
64. TORRES RIVERA Solymar 00:17:43
65. ATKINSON Allison 00:17:43
66. JORDAN Emily 00:17:43
67. JACKSON Carlyn 00:17:43
68. RIBBENS Diedre 00:17:47
69. MATCHETT Sarah 00:17:51
70. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:17:52
71. HOUTCHENS Emily 00:21:35

5 Abandoned
231. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS DNS
256. DURST Lindsey DNF
274. KIRKPATRICK Kate DNF
296. BAUR Caroline DNF
307. BEATTY Alijah DNF






--- advertisement ---