Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2017 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  30 March - 2 April

(252.5 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 0 > Winslow - Devil's Den
30 March / 4.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:10:56 WINDER Ruth
Race leader:00:10:56 WINDER Ruth
Stage type:Individual Climb Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:10:56
2. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
3. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:05
4. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:20
5. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:24
6. WILES Tayler UHC 00:00:26
7. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:32
8. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:35
9. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:40
10. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:00:40
11. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:00:42
12. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:45
13. WILBORNE - LECHUGA Scotti HBS 00:00:46
14. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:00:49
15. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:00:51
16. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:00:53
17. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:00:54
18. BENNER Amy RLW 00:00:55
19. COLE Tarah 00:00:55
20. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:01:02
21. WILLIAMS Lily 00:01:04
22. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:01:04
23. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:01:05
24. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:01:08
25. NEWSOM Emily 00:01:12
26. SHERWIN Kate UHC 00:01:12
27. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:01:13
28. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:01:13
29. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:01:14
30. NALDER Breanne DNA 00:01:14
31. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:01:16
32. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:01:17
33. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:01:20
34. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:01:21
35. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:01:21
36. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:01:22
37. KANTZEN Katie 00:01:23
38. SPARKS-SANDERS Anna DNA 00:01:25
39. ORTON Beth Ann HBS 00:01:29
40. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:01:30
41. CLARK Danielle 00:01:37
42. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:01:38
43. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:01:40
44. JORDAN Emily 00:01:42
45. SPENCE Emily 00:01:45
46. SHELL Hannah 00:01:45
47. GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle 00:01:49
48. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:01:50
49. JORGENSEN Laura 00:01:53
50. HALE Jennifer 00:01:53
51. COLE Janelle UHC 00:01:54
52. LOWE Courteney 00:01:55
53. LEGGE Regina 00:01:56
54. YAN Flora 00:01:56
55. MATHEWS Holly 00:01:56
56. KEELY Christy 00:02:01
57. CLARK Briana 00:02:01
58. HOUTCHENS Emily 00:02:11
59. RUSSELL Gabrielle 00:02:12
60. MATCHETT Sarah 00:02:14
61. WEAVER Ashley 00:02:16
62. CURTIS Vanessa 00:02:18
63. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:02:21
64. BAUR Caroline 00:02:21
65. WAGNER Jennifer 00:02:22
66. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:02:31
67. JACKSON Carlyn 00:02:32
68. KIRKPATRICK Kate 00:02:32
69. GUILBERT Sarah 00:02:38
70. GARZA Belen 00:02:45
71. SENCENBAUGH Judah 00:02:51
72. SMOLIK Amber 00:02:54
73. MCCLINTOCK Amy 00:02:54
74. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:03:02
75. ATKINSON Allison 00:03:04
76. RIBBENS Diedre 00:03:05
77. BEATTY Alijah 00:03:19
78. DURST Lindsey 00:03:22
79. TORRES RIVERA Solymar 00:03:31

1 Abandoned
262. YOUMANS Sara DNS





--- advertisement ---