Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
European Games Roadrace
2017
(JR)
Denmark / 6 August
Edition: 3 (240.0 Km)
Winner:
KRISTOFF Alexander
2019
2022
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Alexander Kristoff
NOR
Editions
2018
2022
2017
2019
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2019
BALLERINI Davide
2018
TRENTIN Matteo
2017
KRISTOFF Alexander
2016
SAGAN Peter
2015
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Herning
-
Herning
6 August
/ 240.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:41:10
KRISTOFF Alexander
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KRISTOFF Alexander
NNOR
05:41:10
2.
VIVIANI Elia
NITA
05:41:10
3.
HOFLAND Moreno
NNED
05:41:10
4.
ACKERMANN Pascal
NGER
05:41:10
5.
MEZGEC Luka
NSLO
05:41:10
6.
THEUNS Edward
NBEL
05:41:10
7.
NÖMMELA Aksel
NEST
05:41:10
8.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
NESP
05:41:10
9.
FRANCZAK Pawel
NPOL
05:41:10
10.
KOLAR Michal
NSVK
05:41:10
11.
BENNETT Sam
NIRL
05:41:10
12.
BASKA Erik
NSVK
05:41:10
13.
LIEPINS Emils
NLAT
05:41:10
14.
COQUARD Bryan
NFRA
05:41:10
15.
SAVITSKY Ivan
NRUS
05:41:10
16.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
NESP
05:41:10
17.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
NBEL
05:41:10
18.
PIBERNIK Luka
NSLO
05:41:10
19.
AUER Daniel
NAUT
05:41:10
20.
KAMBERAJ Xhuliano
NALB
05:41:10
24
Abandoned
23.
GANNA Filippo
NITA
DNF
43.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NNED
DNS
55.
BANASZEK Adrian
NPOL
DNF
57.
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
NPOL
DNF
65.
HOLST ENGER Sondre
NNOR
DNS
88.
TRATNIK Jan
NSLO
DNF
90.
CANECKY Marek
NSVK
DNF
93.
TARAGEL Filip
NSVK
DNF
97.
MULLEN Ryan
NIRL
DNS
105.
GUERREIRO Ruben
NPOR
DNS
108.
REIS Rafael Ferreira
NPOR
DNF
123.
LAAS Martin
NEST
DNF
130.
ATALAY Muhammet
NTUR
DNF
133.
SAMLI Feritcan
NTUR
DNF
134.
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
NBUL
DNS
135.
DER Zsolt
NHUN
DNS
139.
GROSU Eduard Michael
NROU
DNF
141.
TANOVITCHII Nicolae
NMDA
DNF
144.
ZHUPA Eugert
NALB
DNF
145.
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
NAND
DNF
146.
GOMEZ GENIES Albert
NAND
DNF
147.
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo
NAND
DNF
148.
ELFARSSON Anton
NICL
DNF
149.
CEROVIC Goran
NMNE
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics