Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Cascade Cycling Classic 2017 (2.2)
(Cascade Cycling Classic WE)
United States  /  19 July - 23 July

Edition: 2 (419.2 Km)
Winner: DRAGOO Allie

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







21 July / 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:55:12 BERGEN Sara
Race leader:08:48:22 DRAGOO Allie

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BERGEN Sara RLW 03:55:12
2. BUSS Kathryn TIB 03:55:17
3. GRANT Emma COL 03:55:17
4. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 03:55:28
5. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:55:32
6. DRAGOO Allie T20 03:55:36
7. ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 03:55:36
8. LAY Kristi RLW 03:55:46
9. COLE Tarah HBS 03:55:53
10. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 03:55:53
11. ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney COL 03:55:53
12. CERRA Jessica HBS 03:55:53
13. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 03:55:53
14. VALENTE Jennifer T20 03:55:53
15. MICKEY Abigail COL 03:56:00
16. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 03:56:00
17. ROORDA Stephanie T20 03:56:00
18. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 03:56:10
19. EMMERMAN Julie DNA 03:56:10
20. LUJAN Emma 03:56:14
21. LEVERING Ryan 03:56:14
22. ORTON Beth Ann 03:56:28
23. CARTMILL Carolyn 03:56:32
24. BILODEAU Véronique 03:56:48
25. FRASER Elyse NNZL 03:56:48
26. MILLARD Lexie ILU 03:56:53
27. RODGER Emily 03:57:10
28. OUELLET Ann-Pascale 03:57:14
29. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 03:57:20
30. RAIS PIERCE Amber COL 03:57:20
31. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 03:57:27
32. SWAN Callie 03:57:31
33. CLYNE Margot 03:57:33
34. TETRICK Alison CPC 03:57:36
35. TETRICK Jennifer TIB 03:57:42
36. EDMONDSTON Holly NNZL 03:57:49
37. PRESSPRICH Nicole 03:58:08
38. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 03:58:40
39. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 03:58:56
40. SALTHOUSE Kat 03:59:00
41. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 03:59:11
42. BURTON Alexandra 03:59:11
43. NEDESCU Lori 03:59:11
44. NALDER Breanne DNA 03:59:11
45. RACHETTO Liza HBS 03:59:11
46. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 03:59:21
47. MUNDY Jessica COL 03:59:21
48. GASSNER Astrid COL 03:59:21
49. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 03:59:21
50. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 03:59:21
51. ALLAR Erica RLW 03:59:21
52. MAINE Katherine RLW 03:59:21
53. POWLESS Shayna T20 03:59:27
54. GILLARD Allyson 03:59:31
55. MILLER Mallory 04:00:43
56. ANDERSON Grace ILU 04:02:02
57. TALMAN Anna 04:02:11
58. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 04:02:42
59. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 04:03:26
60. ROSE Claire DNA 04:03:26
61. ELLSAY Gillian COL 04:03:26
62. BENNER Amy RLW 04:06:17
63. FISCHER Heather TIB 04:06:17
64. RYAN Kendall TIB 04:06:17
65. MORSHEAD Danielle 04:11:20
66. ARREOLA Sofia T20 04:11:20
67. BONNINGTON Christina 04:18:44
68. MOAK Summer T20 04:18:44

5 Abandoned
345. CATTERICK Georgia ILU DNF
346. GREGG Amity ILU DNF
355. PARK Madeleine TIB DNF
413. CHALIER Annick DNF
422. MCAULIFFE Maureen DNF






--- advertisement ---