Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2017 (2.1)
Belgium  /  13 July - 16 July

(346.3 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    
2018

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Zelzate - Zelzate
16 July / 112.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:49:09 VOS Marianne
Race leader:08:50:37 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne RBW 02:49:09
2. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:00
3. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
4. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
5. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
6. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:00:00
7. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:00:00
8. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
9. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
10. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:00:00
11. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
12. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
13. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:00:00
14. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
15. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
16. SACHET Iris SAS 00:00:00
17. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:00
18. MUSTONEN Sara NSWE 00:00:00
19. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:00:00
20. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
21. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:00:00
22. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:00
23. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:00:00
24. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
25. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
26. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:00:00
27. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 00:00:00
28. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:00:00
29. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
30. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:00:00
31. MARTINI Alessia VAI 00:00:00
32. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:00
33. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:00
34. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 00:00:00
35. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:00:00
36. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:00
37. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
38. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:00:00
39. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
40. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
41. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:00:00
42. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 00:00:00
43. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:00
44. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:00
45. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:00:00
46. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:00:00
47. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 00:00:00
48. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
49. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 00:00:00
50. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 00:00:00
51. VAN TWISK Abi NGBR 00:00:00
52. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:00:00
53. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:00:00
54. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
55. BLOEM Judith EJVA 00:00:00
56. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:00:00
57. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:00:00
58. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 00:00:00
59. REIS Daniela LWD 00:00:00
60. ARBJÍRK Jeanette NSWE 00:00:00
61. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
62. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 00:00:00
63. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 00:00:00
64. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:00
65. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:00
66. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:00
67. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:00:00
68. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
69. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
70. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:00:00
71. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:00:00
72. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:00:00
73. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:00:00
74. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:00:00
75. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:00:00
76. CURE Amy WHT 00:00:00
77. ALLIN Pauline SAS 00:00:00
78. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:00
79. FABER Claire EFLF 00:00:00
80. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:00:00
81. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:00:00
82. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:00:00
83. BARKER Elinor NGBR 00:00:00
84. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:00
85. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:00:00
86. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:00
87. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
88. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:00:00
89. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:00:00
90. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:00
91. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:00:00
92. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
93. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:00:00
94. SHAW Lucy NGBR 00:00:00
95. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:00:00
96. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00

11 Abandoned
35. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU DNF
73. DOM Annelies LBL DNF
75. BECKERS Isabelle LBL DNF
76. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
112. DRUYTS Demmy SVE DNF
124. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK DNF
143. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL DNF
144. LENSECLAES Ditte NBEL DNF
146. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL DNF
181. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM DNF
214. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT DNF









--- advertisement ---