Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2017 (2.1)
Belgium  /  13 July - 16 July

(346.3 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







15 July / 10.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:06:01:43 VOS Marianne
Race leader:06:01:43 VOS Marianne
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne RBW 06:01:43
2. BARNES Alice NGBR 06:01:51
3. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 06:02:13
4. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 06:02:23
5. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 06:02:24
6. ENSING Janneke ALE 06:02:31
7. BARKER Elinor NGBR 06:02:32
8. DELZENNE Elise LBL 06:02:34
9. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 06:02:43
10. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 06:02:45
11. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 06:02:46
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 06:02:47
13. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 06:02:48
14. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 06:02:50
15. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 06:03:01
16. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 06:03:03
17. PERSICO Silvia VAL 06:03:05
18. KESSLER Nina HPU 06:03:08
19. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 06:03:15
20. CANT Sanne NBEL 06:03:18
21. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 06:03:18
22. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 06:03:19
23. PALADIN Soraya ALE 06:03:21
24. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 06:03:22
25. DE BAAT Kim LWK 06:03:23
26. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 06:03:25
27. DEMEY Valerie SVE 06:03:28
28. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 06:03:30
29. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 06:03:39
30. TREVISI Anna ALE 06:03:39
31. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 06:03:43
32. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 06:03:43
33. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 06:03:44
34. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 06:03:45
35. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 06:03:51
36. HANNES Kaat LWK 06:03:52
37. SELS Loes ESPM 06:03:52
38. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 06:03:58
39. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 06:03:58
40. LAIZANE Lija VAI 06:03:59
41. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 06:04:01
42. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 06:04:04
43. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 06:04:07
44. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 06:04:11
45. MUSTONEN Sara NSWE 06:04:17
46. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 06:04:18
47. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 06:04:19
48. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 06:04:19
49. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06:04:21
50. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 06:04:21
51. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 06:04:23
52. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 06:04:33
53. OSSOLA Irena SAS 06:05:09
54. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 06:05:16
55. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 06:05:22
56. DOM Annelies LBL 06:07:20
57. CURE Amy WHT 06:07:54
58. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 06:08:07
59. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 06:08:18
60. REIS Daniela LWD 06:08:19
61. BLOEM Judith EJVA 06:08:23
62. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 06:08:26
63. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 06:08:28
64. DALTON Heidi VAI 06:08:34
65. ALLIN Pauline SAS 06:08:40
66. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 06:08:41
67. GARNER Lucy WHT 06:08:45
68. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 06:08:53
69. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 06:08:54
70. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 06:08:57
71. SHAW Lucy NGBR 06:08:59
72. MOONEN Puck LBL 06:08:59
73. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 06:09:02
74. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 06:09:03
75. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 06:09:07
76. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 06:09:17
77. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 06:09:20
78. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 06:09:22
79. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 06:09:23
80. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 06:09:25
81. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 06:09:35
82. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 06:09:36
83. OLSSON Sara EFLF 06:09:42
84. DOCX Mieke LWD 06:09:48
85. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 06:09:51
86. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 06:10:02
87. VAN TWISK Abi NGBR 06:10:15
88. ROBERTS Amy WHT 06:10:26
89. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 06:10:34
90. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 06:12:15
91. BULLERI Alessia VAI 06:12:24
92. ARBJÍRK Jeanette NSWE 06:12:24
93. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 06:12:30
94. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 06:12:32
95. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 06:12:35
96. FABER Claire EFLF 06:12:54
97. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 06:13:02
98. SACHET Iris SAS 06:13:10
99. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 06:13:16
100. MARTINI Alessia VAI 06:13:16
101. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 06:13:49
102. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 06:14:05
103. LENSECLAES Ditte NBEL 06:14:29
104. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 06:14:46
105. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 06:14:54
106. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 06:19:20
107. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 06:19:33

1 Abandoned
74. SCHMIDT Trine LBL DNS





--- advertisement ---