Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2017 (2.1)
Belgium  /  13 July - 16 July

(346.3 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 July / 1.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:02:25 EDMONDSON Annette
Race leader:00:02:25 EDMONDSON Annette
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:02:25
2. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:02:29
3. BARKER Elinor NGBR 00:02:30
4. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:02:30
5. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:02:30
6. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 00:02:30
7. CURE Amy WHT 00:02:30
8. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:02:31
9. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:02:31
10. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 00:02:31
11. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:02:31
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:02:32
13. ROBERTS Amy WHT 00:02:32
14. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:02:32
15. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 00:02:32
16. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:02:33
17. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:02:33
18. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:02:33
19. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:02:34
20. DOM Annelies LBL 00:02:34
21. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:02:34
22. GARNER Grace WHT 00:02:35
23. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 00:02:35
24. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:02:35
25. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:02:36
26. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:02:36
27. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:02:36
28. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:02:37
29. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:02:37
30. BLOEM Judith EJVA 00:02:37
31. HEINE PETERSONE Vita HPU 00:02:37
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:02:37
33. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:02:38
34. SHAW Lucy NGBR 00:02:38
35. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:02:38
36. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 00:02:38
37. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 00:02:39
38. ARBJÍRK Jeanette NSWE 00:02:39
39. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:02:39
40. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 00:02:39
41. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 00:02:39
42. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:02:40
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 00:02:40
44. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 00:02:40
45. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:02:40
46. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:02:40
47. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:02:40
48. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:02:40
49. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:02:40
50. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 00:02:40
51. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:02:41
52. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PVD 00:02:41
53. FABER Claire EFLF 00:02:41
54. BARNES Alice NGBR 00:02:41
55. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:02:41
56. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 00:02:41
57. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:02:41
58. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:02:41
59. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 00:02:42
60. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:02:42
61. REIS Daniela LWD 00:02:42
62. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD 00:02:42
63. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 00:02:42
64. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:02:42
65. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:02:43
66. MUSTONEN Sara NSWE 00:02:43
67. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 00:02:43
68. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:02:43
69. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 00:02:43
70. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:02:43
71. OSSOLA Irena SAS 00:02:43
72. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:02:44
73. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:02:45
74. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:02:45
75. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:02:45
76. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:02:45
77. SELS Loes ESPM 00:02:45
78. FRANCHI Elena VAI 00:02:46
79. ALLIN Pauline SAS 00:02:46
80. BULLERI Alessia VAI 00:02:46
81. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:02:46
82. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:02:46
83. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 00:02:46
84. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:46
85. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:02:46
86. KALM Kelly EICT 00:02:47
87. ROTMAN Lotte NBEL 00:02:47
88. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 00:02:47
89. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:02:47
90. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:02:47
91. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 00:02:47
92. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:02:48
93. VAN TWISK Abi NGBR 00:02:48
94. OLSSON Sara EFLF 00:02:48
95. CHARD Megan EICT 00:02:48
96. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:02:48
97. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:02:48
98. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:02:48
99. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 00:02:48
100. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 00:02:49
101. LENSECLAES Ditte NBEL 00:02:49
102. SACHET Iris SAS 00:02:49
103. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:02:49
104. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 00:02:49
105. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:02:50
106. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:02:50
107. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:02:50
108. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 00:02:51
109. DALTON Heidi VAI 00:02:51
110. BERTON Fatima EFLF 00:02:51
111. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:02:52
112. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:02:52
113. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 00:02:52
114. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:02:52
115. GOESSENS Brenda EKRE 00:02:54
116. ACCOE Joyce EICT 00:02:54
117. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:02:54
118. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:02:54
119. MARTINI Alessia VAI 00:02:55
120. LAMBOLEY Soline SAS 00:02:56
121. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 00:02:56
122. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:02:56
123. LAIZANE Lija VAI 00:02:57
124. BERLIN Malin ESPM 00:02:57
125. DENEEF Naika EAWC 00:02:58
126. GULLIKSEN Line Marie EAWC 00:03:03
127. VOS Marianne RBW 00:03:11
128. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:03:23
129. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:03:25







--- advertisement ---