Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»
2016
(1.1)
(Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général)
France / 22 May
Edition: 31 (195.8 Km)
Winner:
MCLAY Daniel
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Daniel Mclay
GBR
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2022
2021
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
MAZZONE Tom
2019
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2017
PETIT Adrien
2016
MCLAY Daniel
2015
JAUREGUI Quentin
2014
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
2013
VAN HECKE Preben
2012
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
2011
ROUX Anthony
2010
ELMIGER Martin
Dury
-
Albert
22 May
/ 195.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:37:06
MCLAY Daniel
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MCLAY Daniel
FVC
04:37:06
2.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:00
3.
YSSAAD Yannis
ADT
00:00:00
4.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
00:00:00
5.
BARBIER Rudy
RML
00:00:00
6.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
00:00:00
7.
DEHAES Kenny
WGG
00:00:00
8.
HATZ Christopher
TKG
00:00:00
9.
MENUT David
AUB
00:00:00
10.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
11.
DE MAN Jaap
MMM
00:00:00
12.
MEISEN Marcel
TKG
00:00:00
13.
TURGOT Sébastien
ALM
00:00:00
14.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
00:00:00
15.
GOUAULT Pierre
AUB
00:00:00
16.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
00:00:00
17.
GÈNE Yohann
DEN
00:00:00
18.
REZA Kévin
FDJ
00:00:00
19.
BIHEL César
AUB
00:00:00
20.
DEVRIENDT Tom
WGG
00:00:00
25
Abandoned
25.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
COF
DNF
35.
LAAS Martin
DMP
DNF
36.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
DMP
DNF
37.
DUQUE Leonardo
DMP
DNF
43.
PICHOT Alexandre
DEN
DNF
52.
BONNAMOUR Franck
FVC
DNS
55.
LOUBET Julien
FVC
DNF
56.
JARRIER Benoit
FVC
DNF
65.
DEGAND Thomas
WGG
DNF
67.
BILLE Gaetan
WGG
DNF
75.
LE ROUX Romain
ADT
DNF
78.
PENVEN Clément
ADT
DNF
81.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
93.
BOUVRY Dieter
RML
DNF
101.
WILLEMS Kenny
MMM
DNF
102.
VAN DONGEN Ricardo
MMM
DNF
112.
LEBLOND Alliaume
CCD
DNF
116.
CENTRONE Ivan
CCD
DNF
118.
BENGTSSON Filip
CCD
DNF
123.
BENOIT Andre
TKG
DNF
125.
LÖER Lukas
TKG
DNF
126.
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
TKG
DNF
127.
DRUMM Felix
TKG
DNF
128.
RAPPS Dario
TKG
DNF
138.
PONS Gaetan
WBC
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics