Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix de Venezuela
2016
(1.2)
Venezuela / 15 May
(83.3 Km)
Winner:
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
BRA
Editions
2016
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Circuito Av. Hermano Nectario Maria
-
Circuito Av. Hermano Nectario Maria
15 May
/ 83.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:26:48
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Stage type
:
Criterium
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
NBRA
02:26:48
2.
CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana
00:00:00
3.
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
NMEX
00:00:01
4.
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
NMEX
00:00:11
5.
MENA SOLANO Milagro
NCRC
00:00:11
6.
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
NCHI
00:00:40
7.
RIVAS Zuralmy
00:00:40
8.
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
NCHI
00:00:41
9.
GONZALEZ GARCIA Angie Sabrina
00:00:56
10.
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
NBRA
00:00:56
11.
ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio
NMEX
00:00:56
12.
COELHO FERREIRA Camila
NBRA
00:00:58
13.
MORENO Wilmarys
00:00:58
14.
MONTAÑA PINEDA Rosinberg Daniela
00:01:02
15.
PORRAS OCHOA Ingrid Mayeli
00:01:05
16.
PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria
NCHI
00:01:58
17.
GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle
00:02:12
23
Abandoned
2.
TAPIA Gleydimar
DNF
4.
TAPIA María
DNF
6.
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee
NMEX
DNF
12.
MALDONADO Emberly
DNF
14.
GUILLEN CHAVARRA Edith
NCRC
DNF
15.
ROJAS Eunice
NCRC
DNF
16.
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
NCRC
DNF
18.
URBINA Keyni
DNF
19.
BRICEÑO JIMENEZ Maria Elena
DNF
24.
LIONÇO Daniela
NBRA
DNF
25.
SALAZAR Zaily
DNF
26.
MARTINEZ Leydi
DNF
27.
RUEDA Maria
DNF
28.
ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia
DNF
31.
REYES RAMOS Javiera Belen
NCHI
DNF
33.
MATA Rebeca
DNF
34.
LINDO Katherine
DNF
35.
MARTINEZ Kimberly
DNF
36.
SANCHEZ Michelle
DNF
37.
SUÁREZ Ana
NECU
DNF
38.
NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam
NECU
DNF
39.
FLORES Salia
NECU
DNF
40.
NARVAEZ Nikole
NECU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics