Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Vendée
2016
(1.1)
France / 2 October
Edition: 37 (203.8 Km)
Winner:
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nacer Bouhanni
FRA
Tweets by @tourdevendee
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
COQUARD Bryan
2021
WELTEN Bram
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DENZ Nico
2017
LAPORTE Christophe
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
LAPORTE Christophe
2014
FONSECA Armindo
2013
BOUHANNI Nacer
2012
KREDER Wesley
Fontenay-le-Comte
-
La Roche-sur-Yon
2 October
/ 203.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:57:26
BOUHANNI Nacer
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
04:57:26
2.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
3.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
00:00:00
4.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
00:00:00
5.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
00:00:00
6.
DUVAL Julien
ADT
00:00:00
7.
BARBIER Rudy
RML
00:00:00
8.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
CJR
00:00:00
9.
HIVERT Jonathan
FVC
00:00:00
10.
RAIBAUD Jimmy
ADT
00:00:00
11.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
00:00:00
12.
ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
VBG
00:00:00
13.
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
CJR
00:00:00
14.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
00:00:00
15.
LAPORTE Christophe
COF
00:00:00
16.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
00:00:00
17.
TOUZÉ Damien
AUB
00:00:00
18.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
CJR
00:00:00
19.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DMP
00:00:07
20.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:07
26
Abandoned
3.
COUSIN Jerome
COF
DNF
13.
GESBERT Elie
FVC
DNF
16.
JARRIER Benoit
FVC
DNF
28.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
DNF
32.
STASSEN Julien
WBC
DNF
35.
DELFOSSE Florent
WBC
DNF
52.
GRELLIER Fabien
DEN
DNF
53.
GUILLEMOIS Romain
DEN
DNF
71.
KORETZKY Clément
VBG
DNF
74.
JÄGER Patrick
VBG
DNF
75.
KUCHER Michael
VBG
DNF
76.
LEHNER Daniel
VBG
DNF
77.
WINTER Nicolas
VBG
DNF
84.
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
CJR
DNF
94.
LAAS Martin
DMP
DNF
97.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
DMP
DNF
103.
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
EUS
DNF
105.
ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
EUS
DNF
108.
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián
EUS
DNF
111.
KAUPAS Gediminas
CCD
DNF
114.
VALVASORI Larry
CCD
DNF
115.
STIJNS Wayne
CCD
DNF
116.
TINTORI Devid
CCD
DNF
136.
KOWALSKI Dylan
RML
DNF
142.
BODIOT Alexis
ADT
DNF
148.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
ADT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics