Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
European Games Roadrace
2016
(JR)
France / 18 September
Edition: 2 (236.3 Km)
Winner:
SAGAN Peter
2015
2019
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Peter Sagan
SVK
Editions
2018
2022
2017
2019
2016
2015
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2019
BALLERINI Davide
2018
TRENTIN Matteo
2017
KRISTOFF Alexander
2016
SAGAN Peter
2015
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Plumelec
-
Plumelec
18 September
/ 236.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:34:23
SAGAN Peter
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SAGAN Peter
NSVK
05:34:23
2.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
NFRA
00:00:00
3.
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
NESP
00:00:00
4.
DUMOULIN Samuel
NFRA
00:00:00
5.
VAKOC Petr
NCZE
00:00:00
6.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
NPOR
00:00:00
7.
GALLOPIN Tony
NFRA
00:00:03
8.
GILBERT Philippe
NBEL
00:00:03
9.
ULISSI Diego
NITA
00:00:03
10.
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
NESP
00:00:03
11.
GOGL Michael
NAUT
00:00:03
12.
WYSS Danilo
NSUI
00:00:03
13.
MARTIN Daniel
NIRL
00:00:03
14.
GOLAS Michal
NPOL
00:00:03
15.
LAGUTIN Sergey
NRUS
00:00:09
16.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
NAUT
00:00:11
17.
MEERSMAN Gianni
NBEL
00:00:14
18.
POELS Wouter
NNED
00:00:16
19.
SKUJINS Toms
NLAT
00:00:16
20.
OOMEN Sam
NNED
00:00:16
41
Abandoned
6.
VANENDERT Jelle
NBEL
DNF
7.
LIETAER Eliot
NBEL
DNF
9.
VLIEGEN Loïc
NBEL
DNF
22.
CONTI Valerio
NITA
DNF
25.
GASPAROTTO Enrico
NITA
DNF
31.
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
NESP
DNF
43.
LINDEMAN Bertjan
NNED
DNF
54.
VOGT Mario
NGER
DNF
59.
LANG Pirmin
NSUI
DNF
61.
PELLAUD Simon
NSUI
DNF
63.
WYSS Marcel
NSUI
DNF
64.
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
NPOL
DNF
78.
POLNICKY Jiri
NCZE
DNF
92.
SILIN Egor
NRUS
DNF
99.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
NPOR
DNF
100.
BRATASHCHUK Andriy
NUKR
DNF
103.
KHRIPTA Andriy
NUKR
DNF
104.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
NUKR
DNF
106.
VASYLYUK Andriy
NUKR
DNF
130.
SHAW Damien
NIRL
DNF
135.
RAID Risto
NEST
DNF
136.
RÄIM Mihkel
NEST
DNF
137.
TAARAMAE Rein
NEST
DNF
138.
DZERVUS Darijus
NLTU
DNF
140.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
NLTU
DNF
143.
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
NBLR
DNF
145.
SAMOILAU Branislau
NBLR
DNF
151.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
NLAT
DNF
154.
AVERIN Maxim
NAZE
DNF
155.
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
NGRE
DNF
159.
MANNINEN Matti
NFIN
DNF
160.
GOLDSTEIN Roy
NISR
DNF
161.
BANUSHI Besmir
NALB
DNF
163.
SEFA Ylber
NALB
DNF
165.
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
NMDA
DNF
166.
RUSNAC Maxim
NMDA
DNF
171.
CEROVIC Goran
NMNE
DNF
172.
PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo
NAND
DNF
173.
CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar
NAND
DNF
174.
GERGANOV Evgeni
NBUL
DNF
175.
ALEKSIEV Aleksandar
NBUL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics