Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route Adélie de Vitré
2016
(1.1)
France / 1 April
Edition: 30 (197.8 Km)
Winner:
COQUARD Bryan
2015
2017
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bryan Coquard
FRA
Tweets by @larouteadelied1
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2021
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DILLIER Silvan
2017
PICHON Laurent
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
FEILLU Romain
2014
COQUARD Bryan
2013
MALAGUTI Alessandro
2012
FERRARI Roberto
Vitré
-
Vitré
1 April
/ 197.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:48:58
COQUARD Bryan
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
04:48:58
2.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
00:00:00
3.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
4.
YSSAAD Yannis
ADT
00:00:00
5.
BOZIC Borut
COF
00:00:00
6.
FONSECA Armindo
FVC
00:00:00
7.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
00:00:00
8.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
00:00:00
9.
GIRAUD Benjamin
DMP
00:00:00
10.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:00
11.
MENUT David
AUB
00:00:00
12.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
00:00:00
13.
TRONET Steven
FVC
00:00:00
14.
LABORIE Christophe
DMP
00:00:00
15.
PAGE Dylan
ROT
00:00:00
16.
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
MZN
00:00:00
17.
BIHEL César
AUB
00:00:00
18.
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
AND
00:00:00
19.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
00:00:00
20.
TINTORI Devid
CCD
00:00:00
28
Abandoned
12.
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
DNF
22.
BIDARD François
ALM
DNF
41.
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
FVC
DNF
54.
MANNION Gavin
DPC
DNF
55.
KONING Peter
DPC
DNF
56.
MOURIS Jens
DPC
DNF
73.
KOHLER Martin
ROT
DNF
95.
LAAS Martin
DMP
DNF
101.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
103.
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
EUS
DNF
104.
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
EUS
DNF
113.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
MZN
DNF
116.
RESTREPO LUJAN Tomas
MZN
DNF
117.
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
MZN
DNF
128.
LEVASSEUR Jordan
ADT
DNF
132.
DE WINTER Ludwig
WBC
DNF
133.
DUFRASNE Jonathan
WBC
DNF
142.
LEBLOND Alliaume
CCD
DNF
146.
THILL Tom
CCD
DNF
148.
VALVASORI Larry
CCD
DNF
155.
KUCHER Michael
VBG
DNF
156.
PORZNER Manuel
VBG
DNF
158.
SCHREIBER Manuel
VBG
DNF
163.
INOUE Kazuo
BGT
DNF
165.
NISHIZONO Ryota
BGT
DNF
166.
SUZUKI Ryu
BGT
DNF
167.
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
BGT
DNF
168.
UCHIMA Kohei
BGT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics