Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
2015
(1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France / 26 April
Edition: 14 (199.0 Km)
Winner:
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2014
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lorrenzo Manzin
FRA
Tweets by @rouetourangelle
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BOUHANNI Nacer
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
TAMINIAUX Lionel
2018
SARREAU Marc
2017
DASSONVILLE Flavien
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2014
TULIK Angelo
2013
DELAGE Mickael
2012
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Château Renault
-
Tours
26 April
/ 199.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:34:09
MANZIN Lorrenzo
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
04:34:09
2.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
00:00:00
3.
DIETEREN Jan
LDT
00:00:00
4.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:00:00
5.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
00:00:00
6.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
7.
BARBIER Rudy
RLM
00:00:00
8.
RIESEBEEK Oscar
MET
00:00:00
9.
BLAIN Alexandre
M13
00:00:00
10.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:00
11.
EL FARES Julien
M13
00:00:00
12.
PACHER Quentin
ADT
00:00:00
13.
RENAULT Maxime
AUB
00:00:00
14.
HIVERT Jonathan
BSE
00:00:00
15.
BOUDAT Thomas
EUC
00:00:00
16.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
RLM
00:00:04
17.
EVRARD Laurent
WBC
00:00:04
18.
HUREL Tony
EUC
00:00:04
19.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BSE
00:00:04
20.
GERARD Arnaud
BSE
00:00:04
14
Abandoned
8.
THÉVENOT Guillaume
EUC
DNF
15.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
DNF
16.
LATOUR Pierre
ALM
DNF
18.
RIBLON Christophe
ALM
DNF
42.
FEILLU Romain
BSE
DNF
58.
PILLON Romain
RLM
DNF
72.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
M13
DNF
108.
VELTMAN Milan
MET
DNF
114.
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
MUR
DNF
115.
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
MUR
DNF
117.
INTZIARTE Unai
MUR
DNF
126.
STOCKER Manuel
CCD
DNF
131.
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas
TKG
DNF
152.
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
LDT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics