Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route Adélie de Vitré
2015
(1.1)
France / 3 April
Edition: 29 (197.8 Km)
Winner:
FEILLU Romain
2014
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Romain Feillu
FRA
Tweets by @larouteadelied1
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2021
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DILLIER Silvan
2017
PICHON Laurent
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
FEILLU Romain
2014
COQUARD Bryan
2013
MALAGUTI Alessandro
2012
FERRARI Roberto
Vitré
-
Vitré
3 April
/ 197.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:58:55
FEILLU Romain
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FEILLU Romain
BSE
04:58:55
2.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:00
3.
DUPONT Timothy
RLM
00:00:00
4.
LABORIE Christophe
BSE
00:00:00
5.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
00:00:00
6.
TRONET Steven
AUB
00:00:00
7.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:00:00
8.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
9.
DUVAL Julien
ADT
00:00:00
10.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
COL
00:00:00
11.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
COL
00:00:00
12.
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
00:00:00
13.
DOWNING Russel
CLT
00:00:00
14.
RENAULT Maxime
AUB
00:00:00
15.
FONSECA Armindo
BSE
00:00:00
16.
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
00:00:00
17.
BODIOT Alexis
ADT
00:00:00
18.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:00
19.
REIJNEN Kiel
UHC
00:00:00
20.
ARASHIRO Yukiya
EUC
00:00:00
27
Abandoned
3.
CHETOUT Loïc
COF
DNF
6.
ROLLIN Dominique
COF
DNF
8.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
COF
DNF
23.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
DNF
33.
DUQUE Leonardo
COL
DNF
38.
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
DNF
62.
BOUDAT Thomas
EUC
DNF
65.
MORICE Julien
EUC
DNF
72.
CLARKE Hilton
UHC
DNF
77.
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UHC
DNF
111.
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RVL
DNF
113.
FOLIFOROV Alexander
RVL
DNF
114.
IGNATENKO Petr
RVL
DNF
127.
MAINARD Jérôme
ADT
DNF
128.
SINNER Benoit
ADT
DNF
135.
SCHREIBER Manuel
VBG
DNS
145.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
DNF
151.
DZERVUS Darijus
CCT
DNF
152.
GADGAARD Morten
CCT
DNF
153.
TOKUDA Suguru
CCT
DNF
154.
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT
DNF
156.
WEBER Sascha
CCT
DNF
157.
TOKUDA Tanzou
CCT
DNF
158.
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT
DNF
168.
TARRIDE Gregoire
M13
DNF
174.
ITAMI Kenji
KIN
DNF
176.
MIZUNO Kyohei
KIN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics