Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Overijssel Women 2014 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  2 May

(144.9 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

   

Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 May / 144.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:48:30 BRENNAUER Lisa

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 03:48:30
2. WILD Kirsten GIW 00:00:12
3. KESSLER Nina DLT 00:00:12
4. DELZENNE Elise SLU 00:00:12
5. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:12
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 00:00:12
7. BLAAK Chantal SLU 00:00:12
8. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 00:00:12
9. KASPER Romy DLT 00:00:12
10. CANUEL Karol-Ann SLU 00:00:12
11. STACHER Ally SLU 00:00:12
12. SLIK Rozanne PHV 00:00:12
13. ARYS Evelyn VLL 00:00:12
14. VALLIN Kamilla Sofie TRY 00:00:12
15. DE JONG Demi DLT 00:00:12
16. SCHREURS Geerike ECPN 00:00:12
17. HOOGEBOOM Roos EJVA 00:00:12
18. KLOK Ines 00:00:12
19. HANNES Kaat VLL 00:00:12
20. MARKUS Riejanne PHV 00:00:12
21. MARKUS Kelly TRY 00:00:12
22. VAN KESSEL Femke 00:00:12
23. TENNIGLO Moniek EJVA 00:00:12
24. GUNNEWIJK Loes NNED 00:00:12
25. VAN DER BURG Nancy ERES 00:00:12
26. WILES Tayler SLU 00:00:12
27. SPOOR Winanda EJVA 00:00:12
28. KOEDOODER Vera NNED 00:00:12
29. WAGENAAR Mirthe 00:00:12
30. KREUZE Ingeborg ECPN 00:00:12
31. BAAS Carleen NNED 00:00:12
32. HESSLING Melanie 00:00:12
33. TIESSENS Ivana ERMD 00:00:12
34. MEIJERING Danielle ERMD 00:00:12
35. CLAESSEN Elleke 00:00:12
36. GOOSSENS Veerle 00:00:12
37. VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 00:00:12
38. KOGELMAN Silke EJVA 00:00:12
39. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 00:00:27
40. KÜLLMER Lisa EKLC 00:00:27
41. VAN HOEK Lotte EJVA 00:00:30
42. KALVENHAAR Annefleur NNED 00:00:32
43. BRAAM Danique ECPN 00:00:32
44. MUSTONEN Sara GIW 00:01:09
45. KNOL Willeke GIW 00:01:09
46. GARNER Lucy GIW 00:01:09
47. HOPPEZAK Eline ERES 00:01:20
48. DE CRITS Nel VLL 00:01:20
49. SOEK Julia GIW 00:01:34
50. VAN NECK Melissa 00:01:34
51. VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NNED 00:01:34
52. NIESSEN Kirsten ERES 00:01:50
53. POST Jermaine PHV 00:01:50
54. OTTEN Marissa PHV 00:01:50
55. BECK Luisa EKLC 00:01:50
56. TROMP Esra PHV 00:01:50
57. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 00:01:56
58. STEENHOF Melissa 00:02:09
59. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie 00:02:09
60. TEUNISSEN Britt NNED 00:02:09
61. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 00:02:09
62. LUBBINGE Leonie ERMD 00:02:09
63. CROKET Gilke VLL 00:02:09
64. DE GROOT Eveline ESWA 00:02:09
65. VAN DIJK Kim ERMD 00:02:09
66. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA 00:02:09
67. RINGLEVER Linda 00:02:09
68. TEMPERT Ingrid ESWA 00:02:09
69. KLEIN Theres EKLC 00:02:09
70. EVERS Julia ERES 00:02:09
71. KOEP Christina EKLC 00:02:09
72. KOPECKY Lotte VLL 00:02:09
73. ZIJLAARD Nicky DLT 00:02:09
74. OUTMAN Hilde 00:02:09
75. DIJKMAN Aagje ECPN 00:02:09
76. LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Daniëlle 00:02:09
77. FOKKENS Trieneke ERMD 00:02:09
78. HELAMB Hanna TRY 00:07:05
79. PEER Anne 00:07:08

21 Abandoned
74. VALGREN ANDERSEN Julie TRY DNF
91. HAATZ Gina DNF
92. NOHLES Alexandra DNF
95. JANKE Dorothee DNF
116. MEIJERING Mareille ERMD DNF
136. STAPPENBELT Nadia EJVA DNF
141. LUITEN Amy DNF
142. DE LANGE Suzanne DNF
143. HAMELINK Iris DNF
151. DE HOOG Lisette ERES DNF
162. VAN WESDONK Nathaly ESWA DNF
171. DE KROON Marleen DNF
172. LANDSMAN Lisette DNF
175. WELLING Renee DNF
176. AL Fabienne DNF
183. FRANSMAN Maartje DNF
184. PRUIKSMA Stefanie DNF
192. ROCKX Anouk DNF
193. ROCKX Simone DNF
194. BREMMERS Ingeborg DNF
203. DE CROON Linda ECPN DNF




--- advertisement ---