Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Druivenkoers - Overijse
2013
(1.1)
Belgium / 21 August
Edition: 53 (194.0 Km)
Winner:
LEUKEMANS Björn
2012
2014
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Björn Leukemans
BEL
Tweets by @Druivenkoers
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LOUVEL Matis
2021
EVENEPOEL Remco
2020
SENECHAL Florian
2019
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2018
MEURISSE Xandro
2017
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2016
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2015
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2014
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
2013
LEUKEMANS Björn
Huldenberg
-
Overijse
21 August
/ 194.00 kilometer / Start: 12:45
Stagewinner
:
04:46:54
LEUKEMANS Björn
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LEUKEMANS Björn
VCD
04:46:54
2.
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
AJW
00:00:00
3.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
TSV
00:00:03
4.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
LTB
00:00:20
5.
DEHAES Kenny
LTB
00:00:20
6.
MARCATO Marco
VCD
00:00:20
7.
DUPONT Timothy
JVC
00:00:20
8.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
00:00:20
9.
LAMPAERT Yves
TSV
00:00:20
10.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WBC
00:00:20
11.
VAN DIJK Stefan
AJW
00:00:20
12.
VEREECKEN Nicolas
SKT
00:00:20
13.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
00:00:20
14.
WILSON Jack
SKT
00:00:20
15.
SCHILLINGER Andreas
TNE
00:00:20
16.
BENEDETTI Cesare
TNE
00:00:20
17.
PEETERS Kevin
LAN
00:00:20
18.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:20
19.
WASTYN Emiel
JVC
00:00:20
20.
EVRARD Laurent
WBC
00:00:20
91
Abandoned
2.
BILLE Gaetan
LTB
DNF
7.
BULGAC Brian
LTB
DNF
11.
BOECKMANS Kris
VCD
DNF
12.
MOL Wouter
VCD
DNF
16.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
VCD
DNF
18.
WAUTERS Willem
VCD
DNF
21.
COMMEYNE Davy
AJW
DNF
23.
GILBERT Jérôme
AJW
DNF
28.
CAPPELLE Andy
AJW
DNF
31.
AMORISON Frédéric
LAN
DNF
33.
BAESTAENS Vincent
LAN
DNF
41.
MATZKA Ralf
TNE
DNF
43.
WETTERHALL Alexander
TNE
DNF
44.
SCHWARZMANN Michael
TNE
DNF
45.
DOWNING Russel
TNE
DNF
47.
JARC Blaz
TNE
DNF
48.
KLUGE Roger
TNE
DNF
51.
DE BUYST Jasper
TSV
DNF
53.
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
TSV
DNF
54.
SALOMEIN Jarl
TSV
DNF
63.
DOWNEY Sean
SKT
DNF
66.
MC LAUGHLIN Ronan
SKT
DNF
68.
VANDENBAK Laurent
SKT
DNF
71.
FLAHAUT Denis
CMD
DNF
72.
FOBERT Victor
CMD
DNF
73.
KOISHI Yuma
CMD
DNF
74.
KREMER Aron
CMD
DNF
75.
TANIS Quentin
CMD
DNF
76.
MOWATT James
CMD
DNF
78.
VERCRUYCE Jim
CMD
DNF
83.
BOEVE Mats
RIJ
DNF
85.
SCHOONBROODT Bob
RIJ
DNF
86.
REUS Kai
RIJ
DNF
91.
ARIESEN Johim
CJP
DNF
94.
HAMELINK Jasper
CJP
DNF
95.
LAMMERTINK Steven
CJP
DNF
97.
NIEWOLD Frank
CJP
DNF
102.
CARDOEN Henryk
DOL
DNF
105.
JORY Chris
DOL
DNF
107.
SUAREZ Kévin
DOL
DNF
108.
VAN CALDENBORGH Rick
DOL
DNF
111.
BIBBY Ian
MGT
DNF
112.
DOWNING Dean
MGT
DNF
114.
JELFS Dominic
MGT
DNF
115.
PETERS Alex
MGT
DNF
116.
PULLAR Jack
MGT
DNF
118.
TOWNSHEND Brennan
MGT
DNF
121.
CASENY CATALA Ruben
STF
DNF
123.
FRAZER Mauricio
STF
DNF
124.
ORTEGA Efren
STF
DNF
125.
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
STF
DNF
127.
VANGHELUWE Robbe
STF
DNF
128.
ZAVALA Brandon
STF
DNF
131.
BARATTO Jonathan
PCW
DNF
134.
PONS Gaetan
PCW
DNF
135.
DESCHESNE Julien
PCW
DNF
137.
VESSEY Tom
PCW
DNF
138.
YDENS Andrew
PCW
DNF
142.
ANDERSSON Lars
VPC
DNF
143.
BERLING Michael
VPC
DNF
144.
HERBÆK GRØN Martin
VPC
DNF
146.
LIND Martin
VPC
DNF
148.
STEVENSON Christopher
VPC
DNF
152.
GUARDIOLA Salvador
CCD
DNF
153.
DE WILDE Sjef
CCD
DNF
155.
HELMIG Christian
CCD
DNF
156.
KAUPAS Gediminas
CCD
DNF
157.
KAUPAS Vytautas
CCD
DNF
161.
BENOIT Andre
TRS
DNF
163.
LOOZEN Luc
TRS
DNF
167.
WOLF Justin
TRS
DNF
168.
WERST Raymond
TRS
DNF
171.
DE VOS Gert-Jan
MMM
DNF
173.
PIETERS Sibrecht
MMM
DNF
174.
RIGAUX Lewis
MMM
DNF
177.
VERKINDEREN Frederik
MMM
DNF
178.
VANGHEEL Timothy
MMM
DNF
182.
BROEDERS Garrit
TWJ
DNF
185.
OP T EYNDE Thomas
TWJ
DNF
186.
SIMONS Kenn
TWJ
DNF
187.
UYTTERSPROT Dieter
TWJ
DNF
188.
VAN DE WAETER Sean
TWJ
DNF
192.
DURANT Joaquim
JVC
DNF
193.
LEPLA Jeroen
JVC
DNF
196.
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
JVC
DNF
197.
VANDROMME Evert
JVC
DNF
198.
VAN SPEYBROECK Tim
JVC
DNF
203.
FAUVILLE Dimitri
WIL
DNF
205.
PARDINI Olivier
WIL
DNF
211.
ANCIAUX Maxime
WBC
DNF
212.
BERTHOLET Quentin
WBC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics