Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2013
(2.HC)
China / 7 July - 20 July
Edition: 12 (2002.0 Km)
Winner:
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Poor Seiedi Samad
IRI
2
Fans
David Ginoux
Michael Libner
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 3 >
Guide
-
Qinghai Lake
9 July
/ 148.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:52:40
POOR SEIEDI Samad
Race leader
:
10:17:22
POOR SEIEDI Samad
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POOR SEIEDI Samad
TPT
03:52:40
2.
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir
TPT
00:00:00
3.
FINETTO Mauro
VIN
00:00:52
4.
MAS BONET Lluis
BUR
00:00:52
5.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
00:00:52
6.
ALIZADEH Hossein
AMO
00:00:52
7.
GRAZIATO Massimo
LAM
00:00:52
8.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
BCP
00:00:52
9.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
TKS
00:00:52
10.
CLARKE Jonathan
UHC
00:00:52
11.
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UHC
00:00:52
12.
BELDA GARCIA David
BUR
00:00:52
13.
GHAFFARI Vahid
RTS
00:00:52
14.
DUENAS NEVADO Moises
BUR
00:00:52
15.
NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy
AS2
00:00:52
16.
HRECHYN Serhy
TKS
00:00:52
17.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
LPM
00:00:52
18.
MOHORIC Matej
SAK
00:00:52
19.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
LPM
00:00:52
20.
ASKARI Hossein
TPT
00:00:52
5
Abandoned
37.
TRAKSEL Bobbie
CSS
DNF
156.
SAYAR Mustafa
TKS
DNF
161.
PRIA Lars
RBD
DNF
174.
CLARKE David
BCP
DNF
182.
PENG Yuan Tan
RTS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics