Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
2013
(1.1)
(Klasika Primavera)
Spain / 7 April
Edition: 59 (171.0 Km)
Winner:
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2012
2014
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
POR
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1947
1946
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
2018
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
2017
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2016
VISCONTI Giovanni
2015
HERRADA LOPEZ José
2014
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2013
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2012
VISCONTI Giovanni
2011
HIVERT Jonathan
2010
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
Amorebieta
-
Amorebieta
7 April
/ 171.00 kilometer / Start: 09:15
Stagewinner
:
04:07:58
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
MOV
04:07:58
2.
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
EUS
00:00:00
3.
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
TST
00:00:00
4.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
MOV
00:00:00
5.
HERRADA LOPEZ José
MOV
00:00:00
6.
SUTHERLAND Rory
TST
00:00:00
7.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
OFM
00:00:00
8.
EL FARES Julien
SAU
00:00:00
9.
CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo
CO4
00:00:00
10.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
LOK
00:00:00
11.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
SAU
00:00:00
12.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
MOV
00:00:00
13.
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
CJR
00:00:00
14.
AZANZA SOTO Jorge
EUS
00:00:00
15.
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
CJR
00:00:00
16.
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira
OND
00:00:00
17.
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel
EUS
00:00:00
18.
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
OFM
00:00:00
19.
RIVERA GUERRERO Ever Alexander
CO4
00:00:00
20.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
SAU
00:00:00
26
Abandoned
1.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
MOV
DNF
24.
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
TST
DNF
26.
ZAUGG Oliver
TST
DNF
28.
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira
TST
DNF
37.
TORTELIER Etienne
SAU
DNF
67.
URAN ARROYAVE Carlos Alberto
CO4
DNF
74.
BARROS Rui
OFM
DNF
79.
MATIAS João Carlos Araújo
OFM
DNF
84.
HANSON Ken
OPM
DNF
87.
SOLADAY Thomas
OPM
DNF
88.
YOUNG Eric
OPM
DNF
97.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
OND
DNF
106.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
LOK
DNF
108.
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
LOK
DNF
117.
HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario
BUR
DNF
119.
BUTTO Federico
BUR
DNF
120.
RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
BUR
DNF
128.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUK
FAD
141.
JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas
NARG
DNF
142.
BARROSO Fernando
NARG
FAD
143.
FERNANDEZ Emiliano Jesús
NARG
DNF
145.
AGOSTINI Mauro
NARG
FAD
146.
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
NARG
DNF
147.
VECCHI Facundo
NARG
DNF
149.
DURAN Rodrigo
NARG
DNF
150.
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
NARG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics