Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2012
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 4 May - 8 May
Edition: 58 (887.5 Km)
Winner:
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jimmy Engoulvent
FRA
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Béthune
-
Dunkerque
8 May
/ 176.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:54:51
PELUCCHI Matteo
Race leader
:
21:04:00
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PELUCCHI Matteo
EUC
03:54:51
2.
DEGENKOLB John
PRO
00:00:00
3.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
ASA
00:00:00
4.
PETIT Adrien
COF
00:00:00
5.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
00:00:00
6.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
VCD
00:00:00
7.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
TSV
00:00:00
8.
BAZZANA Alessandro
TT1
00:00:00
9.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
ACC
00:00:00
10.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
00:00:00
11.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
00:00:00
12.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
00:00:00
13.
DELPECH Jean-Luc
BSC
00:00:00
14.
MONDORY Lloyd
ALM
00:00:00
15.
DE BACKER Bert
PRO
00:00:00
16.
FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo
COL
00:00:00
17.
COMMEYNE Davy
LAN
00:00:00
18.
FENN Andrew
OPQ
00:00:00
19.
JODTS Sven
TSV
00:00:00
20.
ELMIGER Martin
ALM
00:00:00
12
Abandoned
3.
CHARTEAU Anthony
EUC
DNS
18.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
OPQ
DNF
22.
BOUCHER David
FDJ
DNF
46.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
DNF
53.
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
AST
DNF
56.
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
AST
DNF
76.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
COF
DNF
103.
BLOT Guillaume
BSC
DNF
156.
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
TSV
DNF
178.
LE CORRE Florian
RLM
DNF
182.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
DNF
195.
MOLMY Arnaud
VRU
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics