Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux
2011
(1.1)
(Châteauroux Classic de l´Indre Trophée Fenioux)
France / 21 August
Edition: 8 (198.9 Km)
Winner:
RAVARD Anthony
2010
2012
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Anthony Ravard
FRA
Editions
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2014
KEISSE Iljo
2013
COQUARD Bryan
2012
ANDRIATO Rafael
2011
RAVARD Anthony
2010
RAVARD Anthony
2009
CASPER Jimmy
2008
RAVARD Anthony
2007
SUTTON Christopher
2006
VOGONDY Nicolas
2005
CASPER Jimmy
Châteauroux
-
Châteauroux
21 August
/ 198.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:07
RAVARD Anthony
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
04:23:07
2.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FDJ
00:00:00
3.
BOVENHUIS Jasper
RB3
00:00:00
4.
GILBERT Martin
CSM
00:00:00
5.
HADDOU Saïd
EUC
00:00:00
6.
BOL Jetse
RB3
00:00:00
7.
SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
CJR
00:00:00
8.
GALLOPIN Tony
COF
00:00:00
9.
COMMEYNE Davy
LAN
00:00:00
10.
VERBIST Evert
VWA
00:00:00
11.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
00:00:00
12.
HOFLAND Moreno
RB3
00:00:00
13.
MARTIAS Rony
SAU
00:00:00
14.
KRITSKIY Timofey
TIK
00:00:00
15.
DELPECH Jean-Luc
BSC
00:00:00
16.
HONIG Reinier
LAN
00:00:00
17.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
00:00:00
18.
CASPER Jimmy
SAU
00:00:00
19.
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
CEP
00:00:00
20.
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
TIK
00:00:00
30
Abandoned
18.
BERTHOU Eric
BSC
DNF
26.
PETIT Adrien
COF
DNF
27.
ZINGLE Romain
COF
DNF
28.
BARLE Florent
COF
DNF
32.
CHAINEL Steve
FDJ
DNF
43.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SAU
DNF
46.
LABORIE Christophe
SAU
DNF
52.
LE FLOCH Guillaume
EUC
DNF
68.
FAUCON Guillaume
AUB
DNF
72.
FLAHAUT Denis
RLM
DNF
73.
LE CORRE Florian
RLM
DNF
76.
LALOUETTE Kevin
RLM
DNF
77.
GUAY Julien
RLM
DNF
82.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
EUS
DNF
96.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
RB3
DNF
104.
VAN LEIJEN Joost
VCD
DNF
106.
WAUTERS Willem
VCD
DNF
121.
SCHMITZ Bram
VWA
DNF
124.
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
VWA
DNF
134.
LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon
CSM
DNF
144.
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
CEP
DNF
147.
OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier
CEP
DNF
148.
MARTINEZ MONTERO Carlos Andres
CEP
DNF
151.
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
CJR
DNF
157.
HERRADA LOPEZ José
CJR
DNF
165.
KOCJAN Jure
TT1
DNF
167.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TT1
DNF
168.
KING Benjamin
TT1
DNF
173.
KOSYAKOV Dmitry
TIK
DNF
176.
KRASNOV Leonid
TIK
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics