Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2011
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 22 March - 26 March
Edition: 11 (634.1 Km)
Winner:
SELLA Emanuele
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Emanuele Sella
ITA
1
Fans
Zortex
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Fiorano Modenese
-
Sassuolo
26 March
/ 173.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:08:24
VISCONTI Giovanni
Race leader
:
14:57:34
SELLA Emanuele
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VISCONTI Giovanni
FAR
04:08:24
2.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
AND
00:00:00
3.
MEERSMAN Gianni
FDJ
00:00:00
4.
ASCANI Luca
DAN
00:00:00
5.
ULISSI Diego
LAM
00:00:00
6.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
00:00:00
7.
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
CEP
00:00:00
8.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
00:00:00
9.
BELLOTTI Francesco
LIQ
00:00:00
10.
SULZBERGER Wesley
FDJ
00:00:00
11.
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto
ASA
00:00:00
12.
BALIANI Fortunato
DAN
00:00:00
13.
STORTONI Simone
COG
00:00:00
14.
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
AND
00:00:00
15.
SELLA Emanuele
AND
00:00:00
16.
PIRAZZI Stefano
COG
00:00:00
17.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
COG
00:00:00
18.
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
00:00:00
19.
MALORI Adriano
LAM
00:00:00
20.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:00
36
Abandoned
21.
FERRARI Roberto
AND
DNF
22.
DE MARCHI Alessandro
AND
DNF
43.
FEDI Matteo
DER
DNF
52.
BELLETTI Manuel
COG
DNF
56.
SAVINI Filippo
COG
DNF
62.
CHTIOUI Rafai
ASA
DNF
63.
CORIONI Claudio
ASA
DNF
64.
DI PAOLO Francesco
ASA
DNF
72.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
DNF
75.
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
DNF
81.
FÖRSTER Robert
UHC
DNF
82.
FRATTINI Davide
UHC
DNF
87.
WHITE Bradley
UHC
DNF
91.
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
TT1
DNS
92.
BODROGI Laszlo
TT1
DNS
93.
EFIMKIN Alexander
TT1
DNS
94.
GRENDENE Andrea
TT1
DNS
96.
KOCJAN Jure
TT1
DNS
97.
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
TT1
DNS
98.
STEWART Scott
TT1
DNS
103.
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
GEO
DNF
106.
DURÁN AROCA Arkaitz
GEO
DNF
118.
MARTINEZ MONTERO Carlos Andres
CEP
DNF
127.
MOSS James
EDR
DNF
133.
MAHORIC Mitja
ADR
DNF
143.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
MIE
DNF
147.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
DNF
155.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DAN
DNF
156.
UCHIMA Kohei
DAN
DNF
161.
BENETSEDER Josef
VBG
DNF
164.
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
VBG
DNF
173.
LIBNER Niv
AMO
DNF
184.
RIZZA Emanuele
OHT
DNF
185.
PROCH Walter
OHT
DNF
196.
AUBERT Loic
PYB
DNS
201.
HEGREBERG Roy
SPV
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics