Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Vendée
2010
(1.HC)
(Tour de Vendée)
France / 26 September
Edition: 31 (206.0 Km)
Winner:
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
EUS
Tweets by @tourdevendee
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
COQUARD Bryan
2021
WELTEN Bram
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DENZ Nico
2017
LAPORTE Christophe
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
LAPORTE Christophe
2014
FONSECA Armindo
2013
BOUHANNI Nacer
2012
KREDER Wesley
Montaigu
-
La Roche-sur-Yon
26 September
/ 206.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:44:07
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
EUS
04:44:07
2.
APPOLLONIO Davide
CTT
00:00:00
3.
HIVERT Jonathan
SAU
00:00:00
4.
PINEAU Cedric
RLM
00:00:00
5.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
00:00:00
6.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
00:00:00
7.
VACHON Florian
BSC
00:00:00
8.
COMMEYNE Davy
LAN
00:00:00
9.
RATTI Aristide
CMO
00:00:00
10.
DUQUE Leonardo
COF
00:00:00
11.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
COF
00:00:00
12.
KNEISKY Morgan
RLM
00:00:00
13.
VERHEYEN Geert
LAN
00:00:00
14.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COF
00:00:00
15.
GUESDON Frédéric
FDJ
00:00:00
16.
ANTONOV Mikhail
KAT
00:00:00
17.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:00:00
18.
STEEGMANS Gert
RSH
00:00:00
19.
BOTCHAROV Alexandre
KAT
00:00:00
20.
DION Renaud
RLM
00:00:00
36
Abandoned
3.
MIRONOV Alexander
KAT
DNF
5.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
DNF
6.
IGNATIEV Mikhail
KAT
DNF
7.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
KAT
DNF
24.
GAUDIN Damien
BTL
DNF
27.
TURGOT Sébastien
BTL
DNF
31.
AVERY Clinton Robert
RSH
DNF
35.
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
RSH
DNF
43.
CORREIA João
CTT
DNF
44.
LANCASTER Brett
CTT
DNF
51.
DESSEL Cyril
ALM
DNF
52.
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
ALM
DNF
56.
LOUBET Julien
ALM
DNF
57.
MONDORY Lloyd
ALM
DNF
58.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
DNF
63.
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
EUS
DNF
67.
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
EUS
DNF
82.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
TSV
DNF
88.
ARMEE Sander
TSV
DNF
101.
BERTHOU Eric
CMO
DNF
104.
GRILLO Paride
CMO
DNF
105.
FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien
CMO
DNF
107.
QUADRANTI Antonio
CMO
DNF
111.
RICCI POGGI Martial
LAN
DNF
112.
BARTEAU Grégory
LAN
DNF
117.
DOCKX Bart
LAN
DNF
118.
DROUILLY Mathieu
LAN
DNF
131.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
132.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
DNF
135.
MOMBAERTS Johan
AUB
DNF
137.
THIRE Jonathan
AUB
DNF
142.
BOULO Matthieu
RLM
DNF
143.
TRONET Steven
RLM
DNF
146.
LEMAIR Alexandre
RLM
DNF
147.
MOLMY Arnaud
RLM
DNF
158.
WESTRA Lieuwe
VAC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics