Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
2010
(1.1)
(Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen)
Belgium / 8 September
Edition: 20 (195.9 Km)
Winner:
VAN STAYEN Michael
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Michael Van Staeyen
BEL
Editions
2022
2019
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MERLIER Tim
2019
DE BONDT Dries
2012
BOS Theo
2011
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
2010
VAN STAEYEN Michael
2009
EECKHOUT Nico
2008
STEEGMANS Gert
2007
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2006
EECKHOUT Nico
2005
NAZON Jean-Patrick
Aartselaar
-
Aartselaar
8 September
/ 195.90 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:15:10
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
TSV
04:15:10
2.
MCEWEN Robbie
KAT
00:00:00
3.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
OLO
00:00:00
4.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
00:00:00
5.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
00:00:00
6.
MONDORY Lloyd
ALM
00:00:00
7.
VAN DIJK Stefan
WIL
00:00:00
8.
COLLI Daniele
FLM
00:00:00
9.
VERRAES Benjamin
JVB
00:00:00
10.
KRISTOFF Alexander
BMC
00:00:00
11.
BOUCHER David
LAN
00:00:00
12.
PEETERS Kevin
LAN
00:00:00
13.
DOWNING Russel
SKY
00:00:00
14.
ROBERT Frederique
QST
00:00:00
15.
BEPPU Fumiyuki
RSH
00:00:00
16.
KRUOPIS Aidis
PCO
00:00:00
17.
FEILLU Romain
VAC
00:00:00
18.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
CMO
00:00:00
19.
DE BACKER Bert
SKS
00:00:00
20.
DONNAY Laurent
PCW
00:00:00
18
Abandoned
37.
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
OLO
DNF
42.
CLARKE William
ALM
DNF
45.
MANDRI Rene
ALM
DNF
65.
SWIFT Ben
SKY
DNF
66.
AUGUSTYN John-Lee
SKY
DNF
74.
EDET Nicolas
COF
DNF
83.
FRANK Mathias
BMC
DNF
91.
FENG Han
SKS
DNF
105.
GARDEYN Gorik
VAC
DNF
111.
PIECHELE Andrea
CMO
DNF
125.
CELLI Luca
FLM
DNF
127.
GIRARDI Edoardo
FLM
DNF
133.
NEIRYNCK Kevin
LAN
DNF
181.
NAERT Benoit
PCW
DNF
192.
CORNET Joris
QCT
DNF
194.
VAN MECHELEN Matthias
QCT
DNF
198.
VAN DER VELDE Alain
QCT
DNF
206.
BORRY Kim
SKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics