Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Hel van het Mergelland
2010
(1.1)
(Hel van het Mergelland)
Netherlands / 3 April
Edition: 37 (195.8 Km)
Winner:
HUGUET Yann
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Yann Huguet
FRA
Tweets by @voltaclassic
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DE LIE Arnaud
2019
MÜLLER Patrick
2018
TRATNIK Jan
2017
CANOLA Marco
2016
GERTS Floris
2015
KÜNG Stefan
2014
HOFLAND Moreno
2013
SELIG Rüdiger
2012
BRUTT Pavel
2011
LIGTHART Pim
Eijsden
-
Eijsden
3 April
/ 196.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:09:07
HUGUET Yann
(38.005 km/hr)
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HUGUET Yann
SKS
05:09:07
2.
VAN EMDEN Jos
RAB
00:00:00
3.
KLEMME Dominic
SAX
00:00:09
4.
GESCHKE Simon
SKS
00:00:09
5.
MOERENHOUT Koos
RAB
00:00:09
6.
CANUTI Federico
COG
00:00:09
7.
DOCKX Gert
THR
00:00:09
8.
TIMMER Albert
SKS
00:00:09
9.
VAN HECKE Preben
TSV
00:00:09
10.
VAN GROEN Arnoud
VAC
00:00:12
11.
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RAB
00:00:12
12.
DIDIER Laurent
SAX
00:00:12
13.
GUSTOV Volodymir
CTT
00:00:14
14.
OOSTLANDER Sander
VVE
00:00:14
15.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
RAB
00:00:18
16.
LINDEMAN Bertjan
CJP
00:00:21
17.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
THR
00:00:30
18.
RENDERS Sven
WIL
00:00:56
19.
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
SAX
00:01:04
20.
RASMUSSEN Alex
SAX
00:01:56
105
Abandoned
1.
BELLETTI Manuel
COG
DNF
7.
MODOLO Sacha
COG
DNF
8.
PAVARIN Marcello
COG
DNF
11.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
DNF
12.
CLEMENT Stef
RAB
DNF
18.
VAN WINDEN Dennis
RAB
DNF
23.
GRABSCH Bert
THR
DNF
24.
HANSEN Adam
THR
DNF
25.
GRETSCH Patrick
THR
DNF
26.
RENSHAW Mark
THR
DNF
27.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
THR
DNF
32.
HAEDO Juan José
SAX
DNF
33.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
SAX
DNF
42.
BOS Theo
CTT
DNF
43.
CORREIA João
CTT
DNF
45.
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
CTT
DNF
47.
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
CTT
DNF
51.
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
LAN
DNF
52.
BERTRAND Jonathan
LAN
DNF
55.
GOURGUE Benjamin
LAN
DNF
56.
RICCI POGGI Martial
LAN
DNF
58.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
DNF
62.
DOI Yukihiro
SKS
DNF
64.
FENG Han
SKS
DNF
68.
WILMAN Frederik
SKS
DNF
71.
ARMEE Sander
TSV
DNF
73.
JOSEPH Grégory
TSV
DNF
74.
JOSEPH Stijn
TSV
DNF
75.
NEIRYNCK Stijn
TSV
DNF
76.
MERTENS Tim
TSV
DNF
78.
VANDEWALLE Kristof
TSV
DNF
81.
FEILLU Romain
VAC
DNF
82.
GARDEYN Gorik
VAC
DNF
85.
ONGARATO Alberto
VAC
DNF
86.
PRONK Matthé
VAC
DNF
92.
BRAMMEIER Matthew
SKT
DNF
93.
DE SCHROODER Benny
SKT
DNF
94.
EECKHOUT Nico
SKT
DNF
95.
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
SKT
DNF
96.
LISABETH Kenny
SKT
DNF
97.
MCCONVEY Connor
SKT
DNF
98.
MC LAUGHLIN Ronan
SKT
DNF
106.
RELOU Tom
CJP
DNF
107.
SCHULTING Peter
CJP
DNF
108.
VAN WINDEN Stefan
CJP
DNF
111.
TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael
GLU
DNF
114.
GADE JACOBSEN Mathias
GLU
DNF
115.
JORGENSEN Ricky Eno
GLU
DNF
116.
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian
GLU
DNF
117.
OSTERGAARD Niki
GLU
DNF
118.
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde
GLU
DNF
121.
BORREMANS Steffen
PCO
DNF
122.
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
PCO
DNF
123.
KRUOPIS Aidis
PCO
DNF
124.
GORIS Rob
PCO
DNF
125.
OMLOOP Geert
PCO
DNF
126.
VAN BECELAERE Tom
PCO
DNF
127.
VANGHEEL Timothy
PCO
DNF
128.
ZEN Jean
PCO
DNF
131.
BAK Glenn
DBW
DNF
133.
HOVMAND Emil Soeberg
DBW
DNF
135.
JØRGENSEN René
DBW
DNF
136.
UDESEN Adrian Michalak
DBW
DNF
138.
SORENSEN Jimmi
DBW
DNF
141.
COHNEN Stefan
CCD
DNF
142.
CUPPENS Tjarco
CCD
DNF
143.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
CCD
DNF
144.
EBERLE Dominik
CCD
DNF
145.
HEYMANS Cyrille
CCD
DNF
146.
POOS Christian
CCD
DNF
148.
SCHNEIDER Nico
CCD
DNF
151.
BERTLING Matthias
TRS
DNF
152.
FINDERS Dirk
TRS
DNF
153.
GLASNER Björn
TRS
DNF
154.
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
TRS
DNF
156.
KNAUER Florenz
TRS
DNF
157.
SCHMITT Alex
TRS
DNF
162.
CLAEYS Dimitri
APP
DNF
163.
DELROT Bastien
APP
DNF
164.
GOTTFRIED Alexander
APP
DNF
165.
KEINATH Nico
APP
DNF
166.
MEENHORST Alex
APP
DNF
167.
SCHWARZMANN Michael
APP
DNF
168.
SEUBERT Timon
APP
DNF
171.
FUCHS Sergej
TSP
DNF
172.
JANORSCHKE Grischa
TSP
DNF
174.
FORKE Sebastian
TSP
DNF
175.
MÜLLER Dirk
TSP
DNF
176.
RADOCHLA Steffen
TSP
DNF
177.
SCHWEIZER Michael
TSP
DNF
178.
SCHLUTER Mitja
TSP
DNF
181.
BERKHOUT Thomas
VVE
DNF
182.
ASSELMAN Jesper
VVE
DNF
184.
SCHMITZ Bram
VVE
DNF
185.
VAN HAAREN Bart
VVE
DNF
186.
PFINGSTEN Christoph
VVE
DNF
187.
SCHOONBROODT Bob
VVE
DNF
188.
WIERSMA Jeffrey
VVE
DNF
191.
CAPPELLE Andy
WIL
DNF
192.
CAPPELLE Dieter
WIL
DNF
193.
DE WILDE Sjef
WIL
DNF
194.
HABEAUX Gregory
WIL
DNF
196.
VAN DEN HOUTTE Sven
WIL
DNF
197.
VAN DIJK Stefan
WIL
DNF
198.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
WIL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics