Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2010
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 40 (768.6 Km)
Winner:
SCARPONI Michele
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Michele Scarponi
ITA
Riccardo Ricco
ITA
Przemyslaw Niemiec
POL
Tom Jelte Slagter
NED
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Calcinato
-
Calcinato
1 April
/ 135.70 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:55
Stagewinner
:
03:12:30
HUZARSKI Bartosz
(42.296 km/hr)
Race leader
:
03:27:55
SCARPONI Michele
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
ISD
03:12:30
2.
STEVENSON Michael
SPV
00:00:01
3.
CADDEO Manuele
RAR
00:00:01
4.
FERRARI Roberto
DER
00:00:30
5.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
00:00:30
6.
PÜTSEP Erki
KCT
00:00:30
7.
UGRINIC Juraj
MKT
00:00:30
8.
CAMPAGNARO Simone
MIE
00:00:30
9.
VAN POPPEL Boy
RB3
00:00:30
10.
HEGREBERG Roy
SPV
00:00:30
11.
SOTTOCORNOLA Omar
RAR
00:00:30
12.
MARKUS Barry
RB3
00:00:30
13.
ANTONOV Mikhail
TIK
00:00:30
14.
CHIARINI Riccardo
DER
00:00:30
15.
LAGUTIN Sergey
VAC
00:00:30
16.
KUSZTOR Peter
ARH
00:00:30
17.
REPINSKI Tomasz
CCC
00:00:30
18.
RUDNICKI Dariusz
AKT
00:00:30
19.
SKROBICH Kajetan
AKT
00:00:30
20.
KOSTYUK Denys
ISD
00:00:30
6
Abandoned
65.
ASCANI Luca
CDC
DNS
114.
COLOMBO Cristiano
KCT
DNF
129.
RASMUSSEN Michael
MIE
DNF
164.
ZIESLER Johan
SPV
DNF
190.
CAPELLI Andrea
VBG
DNF
195.
KOCHETKOV Pavel
RAR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics