Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit des Ardennes International
2010
(2.2)
(Circuit des Ardennes)
France / 9 April - 11 April
Edition: 36 (465.0 Km)
Winner:
ANTONOV Mikhail
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mikhail Antonov
RUS
Nicolas Baldo
FRA
Mikhail Antonov
RUS
Martijn Keizer
NED
Tweets by @CircuitArdennes
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ERIKSSON Lucas
2019
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
2018
MALDONADO Anthony
2017
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2016
PARDINI Olivier
2015
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
2014
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
2013
ZOIDL Riccardo
2012
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2011
MEERSMAN Gianni
1
|
2
|
3a
|
3b
Next
Stage 1 >
Juniville
-
Juniville
9 April
/ 175.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45 / Finish: 16:00
Stagewinner
:
04:11:53
ANTONOV Mikhail
(41.924 km/hr)
Race leader
:
04:11:41
ANTONOV Mikhail
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ANTONOV Mikhail
TIK
04:11:53
2.
LAENGEN Oystein Stake
NNOR
00:00:00
3.
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
00:00:21
4.
LIGTHART Pim
00:03:05
5.
BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse
GLU
00:03:06
6.
BALDO Nicolas
ARH
00:03:12
7.
BOUTEILLE Thomas
00:03:14
8.
KAUPAS Vytautas
CCD
00:03:14
9.
PICHON Laurent
BSC
00:03:14
10.
DENONFOUX Laurent
00:03:14
11.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WIL
00:03:14
12.
FUMEAUX Jonathan
00:03:14
13.
LABORIE Christophe
00:03:14
14.
RENDERS Sven
WIL
00:03:14
15.
CLERE Emilien
00:03:14
16.
JAKIN Alo
00:03:14
17.
HOUSE Kristian
RCS
00:03:14
18.
MAASING Sander
00:03:14
19.
JEANNIN Mickael
00:03:14
20.
GIRAUD Benjamin
00:03:14
6
Abandoned
33.
CANTOURNET Benjamin
DNS
57.
PAQUET Julien
WIL
DNF
65.
VANENDERT Dennis
DNF
86.
LAPTHORNE Darren
RCS
DNF
87.
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
RCS
DNF
120.
STARODUBTSEV Stanislav
TIK
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics