Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2010
(2.1)
(Course de la Solidarité Olympique)
Poland / 30 June - 4 July
Edition: 21 (903.8 Km)
Winner:
MORAJKO Jacek
2009
2011
© Image: www.wyscig.com.pl
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Jacek Morajko
POL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
BARTA Jan
2020
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
2019
VAHTRA Norman
2018
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
2017
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
SOBAL Yauheni
2015
ARIESEN Johim
2014
ZIELINSKI Kamil
2013
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
WITECKI Mariusz
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Jaslo
-
Krosno
3 July
/ 183.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:42:04
MORAJKO Jacek
Race leader
:
17:33:20
MORAJKO Jacek
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MORAJKO Jacek
MRO
04:42:04
2.
GOTTFRIED Alexander
APP
00:00:00
3.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:00
4.
MARES Martin
PSK
00:00:00
5.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
00:00:00
6.
POPKOV Vitaliy
ISE
00:00:00
7.
MEZGEC Luka
RAR
00:00:00
8.
SCHAFER Stefan
LKT
00:00:00
9.
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
XAC
00:00:00
10.
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC
00:00:00
11.
SHEYDYK Oleksandr
ISE
00:00:00
12.
KVASINA Matija
RAR
00:00:00
13.
BARANOWSKI Dariusz
RWD
00:00:00
14.
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo
XAC
00:00:00
15.
SOBAL Yauheni
NBLR
00:00:06
16.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
MRO
00:00:06
17.
ROMANIK Radoslaw
DHL
00:00:13
18.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CDC
00:00:13
19.
SCHORN Daniel
APP
00:00:13
20.
MEEUSEN Tom
FID
00:00:13
18
Abandoned
0.
BUJKO Lukasz
NPOL
DNF
0.
GRUBKA Bartosz
RWD
DNF
0.
LIPKEVYCH Taras
NUKR
DNF
0.
RATAJCZYK Rafat
NPOL
DNF
17.
ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
DHL
DNF
18.
KRYSMAN Piotr
DHL
DNF
24.
KACZMARSKI Wojciech
LEG
DNF
27.
WOZNICKI Mariusz
LEG
DNF
44.
DETKO Artur
AKT
DNF
57.
ASCANI Luca
CDC
DNF
62.
TOROSANTUCCI Davide
CDC
DNF
73.
DLOUHY Vojtech
PSK
DNF
74.
KÖNIG Leopold
PSK
DNF
101.
VAN MECHELEN Wouter
FID
DNF
114.
ROVNAK Milan
DUK
DNF
121.
DEMENTYEV Yegor
ISE
DNF
122.
FLAHAUT Denis
ISE
DNF
134.
NOVIKAU Siarhei
NBLR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics