Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Liberty Classic
2010
(1.1)
United States / 6 June
Edition: 17 (92.7 Km)
Winner:
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Ina Teutenberg
GER
1
Fans
Roger Miller
Editions
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2012
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2011
BRONZINI Giorgia
2010
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2009
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2008
BELTMAN Chantal
2007
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2006
SCHLEICHER Regina
2005
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2004
ROSSNER Petra
2003
BESSETTE Lyne
Philadelphia
-
Philadelphia
6 June
/ 92.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:31:39
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
TCW
02:31:39
2.
OLDS Shelley
00:00:00
3.
CLIFF-RYAN Theresa
00:00:00
4.
MILLER Brooke
TIB
00:00:00
5.
WORRACK Trixi
NUR
00:00:00
6.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
00:00:00
7.
CORSET Ruth
TIB
00:00:00
8.
SWART Carla
00:00:00
9.
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
TIB
00:00:00
10.
MCLOON Anna
00:00:00
11.
TAMAYO Lauren
00:00:00
12.
MILLER Meredith
TIB
00:00:00
13.
RAMSDEN Denise
00:00:00
14.
CHEATLEY Catherine
00:00:00
15.
LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie
00:00:00
16.
POWERS Alison
00:00:00
17.
ABBOTT Mara
00:00:00
18.
NEBEN Amber
00:00:00
19.
SAMPLONIUS Anne
00:00:00
20.
ANDERSON Kimberly
TCW
00:00:00
41
Abandoned
311.
GEBHARDT Elke
NUR
DNF
314.
PURATH - KNOEPFLE Bianca
NUR
DNF
332.
LEHNER Cinthia
DNF
333.
SHIROCK Lauren
DNF
334.
WARNER Rachel
DNF
341.
EVERS Sonja
DNF
342.
GURSKI Alaina
DNF
343.
HART Michelle
DNF
346.
TETRICK Jennifer
DNF
351.
BATES Katherine
DNF
361.
ALBRECHT Lex
DNF
363.
GAUTHIER Virginie
DNF
372.
GAGNON Evelyne
DNF
383.
PIPES Lenore
DNF
385.
WATSON Amanda
DNF
386.
ZEIGLER Sara
DNF
392.
GRECU Bianca
DNF
401.
FADER - CARAVELLA Sara
DNF
413.
DELANEY Susanne
DNF
414.
DERY Samantha
DNF
415.
DUMONT Natalie
DNF
416.
KELLY Clara
DNF
431.
APPLEGATE Cara
DNF
432.
BOSWELL-VILT Evie
DNF
433.
DAVIS Kirsten
DNF
434.
TREIBER-MARTIN Dana
DNF
436.
VINCENT-JORDAN Nicole
DNF
443.
FILIBERTI Arielle
DNF
445.
JONES Rebecca
DNF
446.
ZAVETA Erica
DNF
451.
CRETE Valerie
DNF
452.
MACGREGOR Moriah
DNF
453.
ROLLINSON Kyla
DNF
461.
BERTINE Kathryn
DNF
466.
WITWER Elizabeth
DNF
471.
GREENBERG Jennifer
DNF
476.
WUNDERWALD Silke
DNF
483.
GUZMAN Anne
DNF
484.
HOBSON Leigh
DNF
503.
CARNILLA Trish
DNF
505.
MACLEAN Jessie
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics